Login

    NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
    1William Sandberg722151-12
    2Peder Risvall624.857.2-5.8
    3Pierre Bernhardsson731558-5
    3Elias Wikström65758-5
    5Nils Junkka (Nisse)7818.359.7-3.3
    6Sebastian Bator64361-2
    6Lars Laitila70961-2
    8Maria Lindbäck1205862-1
    9Egon Lindqvist57-5.362.3-0.7
    10Elias wede57-5.862.8-0.2
    11Adam Thorgren685630
    12Jan Krantz54-9.363.30.3
    13Casper Andersson651.663.40.4
    14Riku Oivo63-1641
    15Anders Grundberg60-5.265.22.2
    15Johan Soodla8620.865.22.2
    17John Carlsson7711663
    17Tomas Lovén55-11663
    17Max Lind8014663
    20Mikael Thorgren736.266.83.8
    21Jocke Karlsson67-0.667.64.6
    21Ozren Catak64-3.667.64.6
    23Anton Moss67-0.867.84.8
    24Therese Gustafsson11142696
    25Dan Bohlin66-4.470.47.4
    26Sebastian Töyrä7407411

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par44334334344334353363
    MPO (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Jan Krantz -9F434233232442332523-954
    2Tomas Lovén -8F432342262442332432-855
    3Elias wede -6F443343332432342523-657
    3Egon Lindqvist -6F433242332443342533-657
    5Sebastian Bator +1F443353532462234623+164
    6Elias Wikström +2F452253243753243443+265
    6Casper Andersson +2F453454232453343533+265
    8Adam Thorgren +5F433344445533373442+568
    9William Sandberg +9F443343543763443633+972
    10Sebastian Töyrä +11F343354645554452534+1174
    11John Carlsson +14F473444352645444743+1477
    12Nils Junkka (Nisse) +15F656243552473353744+1578
    13Johan Soodla +23F764353454564464844+2386
    FPO (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Maria Kjellgren +27F673473453575463945+2790
    2Maria Lindbäck +57F710638310104877675955+57120
    MP40 (7)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Anders Grundberg -3F333253232445353523-360
    2Riku Oivo 0F572343242442352524063
    3Ozren Catak +1F343345342543243642+164
    4Jocke Karlsson +4F543354432443343634+467
    4Anton Moss +4F443362333653353533+467
    6Mikael Thorgren +10F744244353544443733+1073
    7Arvid Björklin +11F652344554453453525+1174
    MP50 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Dan Bohlin +3F463343333453342544+366
    2Lars Laitila +7F554344343453353633+770
    3Pierre Bernhardsson +10F563354444453343634+1073
    Recreational (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Max Lind +17F554454444454664543+1780
    2Therese Gustafsson +48F5845845658116484947+48111
    Onedisc (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Peder Risvall -1F343342344443342633-162

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-09-08 21:08:29. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?