Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Magnuss Kubelis16510669.5836.42
    2Raitis Švāģeris8245214.6737.33
    3Edgars Pētersons8595111.7539.25
    4Zigmārs Liepiņš7306422.541.5
    5Marsels Valts Bisenieks6387230.1741.83
    6Aivars Vilks868531142
    7Teo Ruduks5368138.6742.33
    8Mārtiņš Cinis885539.5843.42
    9Uvis Sūnākslis963473.0843.92
    10Karolina Neija4828843.1744.83
    11Aleksis Samcevics8196015.0844.92
    11Gatis Rugajs8076116.0844.92
    13Mārcis Dumpis856571245
    14Diāna Skore6667327.8345.17
    15Arnis Pēkšens84158.4413.2545.19
    16Dainis Ruks967482.7545.25
    17Ričards Abakumovs7686519.3345.67
    18Andis Ķīvičs8176115.2545.75
    18Artūrs Plūmiņš913537.2545.75
    20★ Guntis Vicinskis86157.511.5845.92
    21Krists Glāznieks906547.8346.17
    22Kārlis Švampe883569.7546.25
    23Jānis Orbidāns896558.6746.33
    24Alise Auziņa75067.2520.8346.42
    25Rinalds Alksnis94751.334.4246.91
    26Miķelis Ābols8516012.4247.58
    27Līga Megne6727527.3347.67
    28Rihards Stūris90755.57.7547.75
    29Kate Balode80265.0717.2447.83
    30Egils Roķis890579.1747.83
    31Edgars Zanders906567.8348.17
    32Rinalds Alksniss89158.149.9648.18
    33Edgars Skore92454.866.6448.22
    34Edgars Marcinkevičs895578.7548.25
    35Marcis Megnis944534.6748.33
    36★Aleksejs Smirnovs897578.5848.42
    37Gusts Sprogis946534.548.5
    38Lenards Ernestovskis903578.0848.92
    39Artūrs Rullis93554.785.8348.95
    40Roberts Kotāns8746010.549.5
    41Māris Jansons84163.3813.8149.57
    42Ainārs Gereiss8416313.2549.75
    42Renārs Sīpols961533.2549.75
    44Klāvs Araks97352.22.449.8
    45Uldis Apaļko87560.8311.0149.82
    46Reinis Pēkšens87360.510.5849.92
    47Līga Ķīviča7257322.9250.08
    48Sandis BISENIEKS8706110.8350.17
    49Jānis Leinbergs8596211.7550.25
    50Valters Čuhnovs948554.5750.43
    51Agris Gulbis83964.814.3350.47
    52Oskars Kāpa900598.3350.67
    53Mairis Švīgers937565.2550.75
    54Janeks Auziņš89959.628.8650.76
    55Renars Strazdins103448.2-3.0251.22
    56Anda Sproge 平7757018.7551.25
    57Lauris Karlušas957553.5851.42
    57Sentis Geide100551-0.4251.42
    57Kaspars Valbergs90359.58.0851.42
    60Ingus Ziemelis93257.756.1551.6
    61Matīss Kubelis93957.295.5751.72
    62rainers Balodis106446.4-5.6952.09
    63Roberts Pēkšens96555.293.0652.23
    64Anna Damberga86964.2511.8452.41
    65Deivids Bernāns958563.552.5
    66Gundars Šmithens85066.6713.9152.76
    67Oskars Grīvs8486714.152.9
    68平 Aivis Grāvītis918606.8353.17
    69Alise Rugāja78772.7519.2553.5
    70Andris Bremanis75176.6723.0953.58
    71Pauls Vemanis80970.116.4653.64
    72Edvards Ošis85367.3313.6353.7
    73Mārtiņš Kubelis90962.58.2254.28
    74Kristens Valters88964.7510.0354.72
    75Kaspars Krēķis89764.679.5555.12
    76Uğis Dinsbergs95659.574.0255.55
    77Elizabete Pēkšena90663.57.8355.67
    78Kristaps Kiršentāls89366.679.9256.75
    79Valters Lucis982591.557.5
    80Matīss Jorens Švedenbergs93563.676.0357.64
    81Edgars Rībens8876911.0157.99
    82Ilze Kubele7547920.558.5
    83Ralfs Reinbahs91966.57.8958.61
    84Christian Kaiser920688.9259.08
    85Matiss Bērzins91966.677.5159.16
    86Arvils Zeltiņš98361.671.5860.09
    87Paula Rībena72886.3325.2261.11
    88Klāvs Muižnieks958653.561.5
    89Rūdis Donis7379129.3261.68
    90Kristers Tauriņš87475.512.2863.22
    91Rihards Racuks89673.510.1363.37
    92Ketija Stankus57799.535.2564.25
    93Christiane G.8708014.4965.51
    94Davis Ruduks89376.510.4366.07
    95Raivis Bernans7939223.0868.92
    96Verners Krūmiņš928798.0370.97
    97davis meiers5183.33-32.33
    98Andris Gardangs5783.33-26.33
    99Ralfs Bergs5883.33-25.33
    100Valters Jānis Stumps61.283.33-22.13
    101Andris Bergmanis61.583.33-21.83
    102Toms Tālbergs7183.33-12.33
    103Mārtiņš Zvaigzne100111.48-11.48
    104Guntis Guds7283.33-11.33
    105valts verners72.2583.33-11.08
    106Ricards Kalnins7583.33-8.33
    107Markuss Auziņš8592.71-7.71
    108Maris Klavins7983.33-4.33
    109Ernests Endols93.597.41-3.91
    110Olivers Kiršentāls8383.33-0.33

      9Hill Villijs 2026 - 19Hill Villijs 2026 - 29Hill Villijs 2026 - 39Hill Villijs 2026 - 49Hill Villijs 2026 - 59Hill Villijs 2026 - 69Hill Villijs 2026 - 79Hill Villijs 2026 - 89Hill Villijs 2026 - 910. Raunds9hill villijs 11.raunds9hill villijs 12.raunds9hill villijs 13.raunds9hill villijs 14.raunds15.raunds9hill villijs 16.raunds9hill vilijs 16.raunds - Atcelts9hill villijs 17-raundsSum
    1Kate Balode 706393536658586361836156626366976
    2Janeks Auziņš 65558055585654527656545559775
    3Valters Jānis Stumps 73656158546161565766612
    4Pauls Vemanis 68986370726567686763701
    5Artūrs Rullis 468948564741684652493
    6Arnis Pēkšens 595957605856606156526
    7Māris Jansons 6161635754678757507
    8Edgars Skore 52504951735356384
    9Matīss Kubelis 74514852715154401
    10Roberts Pēkšens 53765152505154387
    11Rinalds Alksniss 66705650465168407
    12Uğis Dinsbergs 71555653705260417
    13Valters Čuhnovs 597145435359330
    14Uldis Apaļko 588456575258365
    15Gundars Šmithens 876257875255400
    16rainers Balodis 4261464241232
    17Renars Strazdins 6148434247241
    18Klāvs Araks 4548655251261
    19Agris Gulbis 5857875963324
    20Ingus Ziemelis 55515372231
    21★ Guntis Vicinskis 57576155230
    22Mārtiņš Kubelis 59558452250
    23Anna Damberga 81626054257
    24Kristens Valters 60776260259
    25Alise Auziņa 77616368269
    26Alise Rugāja 64639767291
    27valts verners 72777268289
    28Rinalds Alksnis 505054154
    29Arvils Zeltiņš 518054185
    30Matīss Jorens Švedenbergs 605774191
    31Kaspars Krēķis 825557194
    32Kristaps Kiršentāls 608456200
    32Matiss Bērzins 836453200
    34Oskars Grīvs 588558201
    35Edvards Ošis 648157202
    36Andris Bremanis 976172230
    37Markuss Auziņš 7170114255
    38Paula Rībena 7010287259
    39Magnuss Kubelis 103108107318
    40Rihards Stūris 5952111
    41Edgars Zanders 5458112
    41Mairis Švīgers 5755112
    43Andris Gardangs 5559114
    44Ralfs Reinbahs 7756133
    45Kaspars Valbergs 5861119
    46Aleksis Samcevics 6555120
    47Edgars Rībens 8652138
    48Reinis Pēkšens 6358121
    49Andris Bergmanis 6162123
    50Elizabete Pēkšena 6958127
    51Rihards Racuks 8562147
    52Kristers Tauriņš 8665151
    53Davis Ruduks 9954153
    54Ernests Endols 76111187
    55Ketija Stankus 73126199
    56Uvis Sūnākslis 4747
    57Dainis Ruks 4848
    58Christian Kaiser 6868
    59davis meiers 5151
    59Edgars Pētersons 5151
    59Sentis Geide 5151
    62Raitis Švāģeris 5252
    63Aivars Vilks 5353
    63Artūrs Plūmiņš 5353
    63Gusts Sprogis 5353
    63Marcis Megnis 5353
    63Mārtiņš Cinis 5353
    63Renārs Sīpols 5353
    69Krists Glāznieks 5454
    70Jānis Orbidāns 5555
    70Lauris Karlušas 5555
    72Deivids Bernāns 5656
    72Kārlis Švampe 5656
    74Edgars Marcinkevičs 5757
    74Egils Roķis 5757
    74Lenards Ernestovskis 5757
    74Mārcis Dumpis 5757
    74★Aleksejs Smirnovs 5757
    79Ralfs Bergs 5858
    80Oskars Kāpa 5959
    80Valters Lucis 5959
    82Miķelis Ābols 6060
    82Roberts Kotāns 6060
    82平 Aivis Grāvītis 6060
    85Andis Ķīvičs 6161
    85Gatis Rugajs 6161
    85Sandis BISENIEKS 6161
    88Jānis Leinbergs 6262
    89Verners Krūmiņš 7979
    90Ainārs Gereiss 6363
    91Christiane G. 8080
    92Zigmārs Liepiņš 6464
    93Klāvs Muižnieks 6565
    93Ričards Abakumovs 6565
    95Anda Sproge 平 7070
    96Toms Tālbergs 7171
    97Guntis Guds 7272
    97Marsels Valts Bisenieks 7272
    99Diāna Skore 7373
    99Līga Ķīviča 7373
    101Rūdis Donis 9191
    102Līga Megne 7575
    103Raivis Bernans 9292
    104Ricards Kalnins 7575
    105Ilze Kubele 7979
    105Maris Klavins 7979
    107Teo Ruduks 8181
    108Mārtiņš Zvaigzne 100100
    109Olivers Kiršentāls8383
    110Karolina Neija 8888

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?