Login

7/15/26 18:30|Domeikavos Diskgolfo Parkas 2024 → 18|LITHUANIA, Kauno rajono savivaldybė, Domeikava

5 Etapas  7/15/26 18:30
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Tautvydas Alaburda7796718.4348.57
2Jokūbas Jomantas8176415.2648.74
3Marius Grabauskas6777726.9450.06
4Gerdas Beišys926576.1750.83
5Vitalijus Petrovas8416513.2651.74
6Tomas Juknis7827018.1851.82
7Modestas Šulcas7847018.0251.98
8Juozas Venckus7627219.8552.15
9Sigita Puišienė8706310.8452.16
10Raimonda Alaburdė7047724.6952.31
11Deividas Baltrušaitis8306714.1852.82
12Rima Galinskaitė-Žitkė7217723.2753.73
13Gediminas Žagrakalis7957117.153.9
14Tautvydas Rinkūnas887649.4254.58
15Mindaugas Kazanavičius899648.4255.58
16Vytautas Gruzdys7957417.156.9
17Andrius Jačunskas928646.0157.99
18Mindaugas Motiejaitis996590.3358.67
19Agneta Šimaitytė7358122.158.9
20Mantas Didžiulis921666.5959.41
21Mindaugas Valinevičius897708.5961.41
22Raimondas Mikalkėnas935675.4261.58
23Matas Juškys8787310.1862.82
24Aurika Kazlauskaitė6679127.7763.23
25Jonas Gruzdys945694.5964.41
26Giedrius Gaižauskas898738.5164.49

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333333433333433357
1Gerdas Beišys 0F452223345332324352057
2Mindaugas Motiejaitis +2F252433235432346233+259
3Sigita Puišienė +6F452323345443334533+663
4Tautvydas Rinkūnas +7F354433334354234344+764
4Andrius Jačunskas +7F343652433354244333+764
4Mindaugas Kazanavičius +7F344423444343354352+764
4Jokūbas Jomantas +7F354333344444333344+764
8Vitalijus Petrovas +8F343433345333335454+865
9Mantas Didžiulis +9F444423335443234464+966
10Deividas Baltrušaitis +10F355423333344353464+1067
10Raimondas Mikalkėnas +10F655323346334334244+1067
10Tautvydas Alaburda +10F544623545333234533+1067
13Jonas Gruzdys +12F263343734243435346+1269
14Tomas Juknis +13F445273335333455434+1370
14Modestas Šulcas +13F354424445434635253+1370
14Mindaugas Valinevičius +13F554463335443234462+1370
17Gediminas Žagrakalis +14F465223356444334544+1471
18Juozas Venckus +15F454634435443334454+1572
19Matas Juškys +16F354343454464436353+1673
19Giedrius Gaižauskas +16F374434339454234434+1673
21Vytautas Gruzdys +17F574624336444344443+1774
22Marius Grabauskas +20F343444655554345544+2077
22Raimonda Alaburdė +20F575525346433555334+2077
22Rima Galinskaitė-Žitkė +20F463544347453347335+2077
25Agneta Šimaitytė +24F565444355653355454+2481
26Aurika Kazlauskaitė +34F665445645454746574+3491

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-07-15 20:28:19. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?