Login

10/1/26 10:00|Domeikavos Diskgolfo Parkas 2024 → 18|LITHUANIA, Kauno rajono savivaldybė, Domeikava

Spalis  10/1/26 10:00
↑↓

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Modestas Šulcas8087216.0155.99
    2Ignas Sinkevičius8097215.9356.07
    3Vaidotas Leliukas910647.5156.49
    4Vitoldas Jakelaitis901658.2656.74
    5Tautvydas Rinkūnas91164.337.4256.91
    6Deividas Lenkus8397113.4357.57
    7Jokūbas Jomantas84970.3312.5957.74
    8Gerdas Beišys968612.6758.33
    9Lukas Stravinskas899678.4258.58
    10Mindaugas Motiejaitis100959-0.7559.75
    11Karolis Lukoševičius965642.9261.08
    12Karolis Litvinskas8627311.5161.49
    13Tomas Juknis8167715.3561.65
    14Vytenis Kurapka88772.59.4263.08
    15Andrius Jačunskas949714.2566.75
    16Tomas Jurkuvėnas7588720.1866.82
    17Ugne Lenkuviene53210639.0366.97
    18Vitalijus Petrovas8658511.2673.74
    19Ieva Kofyrina9783.413.6
    20ruta baltake11883.434.6
    21Elžbieta Kurapkaitė16083.476.6

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
      Par34333333433333433357
    1110/10/26 10:000-0000
    11010/3/26 10:000-0000
    1210/10/26 10:000-0000
    1310/10/26 10:000-0000
    1410/10/26 10:000-0000
    1510/10/26 10:000-0000
    1710/3/26 10:000-0000
    1810/3/26 10:000-0000
    1910/3/26 10:000-0000
    10Gerdas Beišys10/24/26 10:00+4F362352424443334423+461+461
    10Mindaugas Motiejaitis10/10/26 10:00+3F443343434333326233+360  
      10/24/26 10:00+4F343324346335323232+158+4118
    12Karolis Lukoševičius10/24/26 10:00+7F353424335343226543+764+764
    12Vaidotas Leliukas10/24/26 09:30+7F353324356433325343+764+764
    14Vitoldas Jakelaitis10/3/26 10:00+8F543333346343426243+865+865
    15Lukas Stravinskas10/3/26 10:00+10F554534333344335343+1067+1067
    16Andrius Jačunskas10/24/26 09:30+14F453584344333335353+1471+1471
    17Ignas Sinkevičius10/24/26 10:00+15F446324355453334455+1572+1572
    17Modestas Šulcas10/24/26 10:00+15F444243464444434554+1572+1572
    19Karolis Litvinskas10/24/26 10:00+16F445443434444545444+1673+1673
    20Tomas Juknis10/24/26 10:00+20F474454346333446544+2077+2077
    21Tautvydas Rinkūnas10/3/26 10:00+8F333553335343534334+865  
      10/10/26 10:00+12F354423345353333233+461  
      10/24/26 10:00+22F463334354552334433+1067+22193
    22Deividas Lenkus10/3/26 10:00+12F643433334454335444+1269  
      10/24/26 10:00+28F664423345434525463+1673+28142
    22Vitalijus Petrovas10/3/26 10:00+28F664533577763246434+2885+2885
    24Tomas Jurkuvėnas10/24/26 10:00+30F575555457544436445+3087+3087
    25Vytenis Kurapka10/10/26 10:00+13F563433354333545335+1370  
      10/24/26 09:30+31F454424534554435464+1875+31145
    26Ieva Kofyrina10/24/26 10:00+40F4745464611643645756+4097+4097
    26Jokūbas Jomantas10/3/26 10:00+12F556245336344323434+1269  
      10/10/26 10:00+21F543333345444344343+966  
      10/24/26 10:00+40F353734346553437254+1976+40211
    28Ugne Lenkuviene10/24/26 10:00+49F465657769644668566+49106+49106
    29ruta baltake10/24/26 10:00+61F675966967586668657+61118+61118
    30Elžbieta Kurapkaitė10/10/26 10:00+103F71118108569978788910128+103160+103160

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?