Login

8/11/26 06:00 Flex start|Varingskollen Frisbeegolfpark → Hoved|NORWAY, Viken, Hakadal

Uke 33  8/11/26 06:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Kim Aurmo Ødegaard890549.2144.79
2Geir Thøgersen908537.745.3
3Tommy Stokke6517529.2145.79
4Martin Øversveen930545.8648.14
5Jostein Engebretsen959523.4348.57
6Christopher Høie989500.9249.08
7Daniel Guddal8706010.8849.12
8Anders E.Blyverket895588.7949.21
9Morten Mølster7537020.6749.33
10Jon Marius Rønning8536212.349.7
11Johnny Engebretsen8766110.3850.62
12Anders Holte8296514.3150.69
13Stian G. Olsen7147523.9351.07
14Mads Andreassen8786310.2152.79
15Roland Skrede978551.8453.16
16Ingrid Hoem7157823.8554.15
17Martin Thorstensen900638.3754.63
18Thomas Felde8267014.5655.44
19Storm9083.686.32

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333344333433343459
Herrer (12)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Christopher Høie -9F223232434233323324-950
2Jostein Engebretsen -7F323322343334233423-752
3Geir Thøgersen -6F332332443223334423-653
4Martin Øversveen -5F332332443433222533-554
4Kim Aurmo Ødegaard -5F432332443243223433-554
6Roland Skrede -4F333322443334343323-455
7Anders E.Blyverket -1F342233453435233423-158
8Daniel Guddal +1F323333443345232436+160
9Johnny Engebretsen +2F334322544344233534+261
10Martin Thorstensen +4F324423434434335534+463
10Mads Andreassen +4F324323553344333436+463
12Anders Holte +6F433334444334234545+665
Mixed Amateur 4 (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jon Marius Rønning +3F422333454443334434+362
2Thomas Felde +11F444333563347333444+1170
2Morten Mølster +11F334322553545335636+1170
4Tommy Stokke +16F454333664444334636+1675
4Stian G. Olsen +16F433553645246245545+1675
6Ingrid Hoem +19F444433764435363636+1978
Junior gutter (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Storm +31F655543864445355747+3190

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-11 22:54:32. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?