Login

9/22/26 06:00 Flex start|Varingskollen Frisbeegolfpark → Hoved|NORWAY, Viken, Hakadal

Uke 39  9/22/26 06:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Morten Mølster7926317.4145.59
2Mats Steinseth914537.245.8
3Ingrid Hoem7197123.5147.49
4Andre Bakke940535.0247.98
5Tommy Roli8406213.3948.61
6Erik Nordgård8406313.3949.61
7kristoffer6887626.1149.89
8Johnny Engebretsen882619.8751.13
9Martin Øversveen941574.9452.06
10Rolf Eriksen907607.7852.22
11Tormod7477821.1756.83

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333344333433343459
Herrer (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mats Steinseth -6F233333443333322333-653
1Andre Bakke -6F323322432335224334-653
3Martin Øversveen -2F322332444234233445-257
4Rolf Eriksen +1F334333442444334333+160
5Johnny Engebretsen +2F344332443234334444+261
6Erik Nordgård +4F344433453343233435+463
Mixed Amateur 4 (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tommy Roli +3F333333442225433537+362
2Morten Mølster +4F333432453245334534+463
3Ingrid Hoem +12F444333564435333635+1271
4kristoffer +17F433434563435344657+1776
5Tormod +19F434333674476353535+1978
6Viktor Bergseth 0-00

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-22 20:27:55. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?