Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Juha-Matti Tervo5399844.853.2
2Tommi Kallunki908648.9455.06
3Antti Rintala922647.5856.42
4Nilo Oikarinen7688022.5557.45
5Marko Ijäs8477414.8759.13
6Toni Kosola8777211.9560.05
7Rauno Syväjärvi8207817.4960.51
8Janne Lintula8217817.460.6
8Markus Kallionpää8217817.460.6
10Matti Tasala7688422.5561.45
11Petri Ylitalo8647513.2261.78
12Heikki Arvola8687512.8362.17
13Olli-Matti Niemi8797411.7662.24
14Jarno Jaksola8607613.6162.39
15Jani Luusua8967410.1163.89
16Nico Vartioniemi918727.9764.03
17Roope Tolppanen994650.5864.42
18Marko Tasala8727812.4465.56
19Hannu Oikarinen901809.6270.38

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-
 Par34433343333333435333369
1Tommi Kallunki -5F334332433333333252333-564
1Antti Rintala -5F445232423232224363332-564
3Roope Tolppanen -4F344233433232334343333-465
4Nico Vartioniemi +3F344242534333235373333+372
4Toni Kosola +3F345232533243344263434+372
6Jani Luusua +5F345322544353325263334+574
6Olli-Matti Niemi +5F334334633332335374333+574
6Marko Ijäs +5F365333443242344363333+574
9Petri Ylitalo +6F444233433343435363434+675
9Heikki Arvola +6F345333634333245264342+675
11Jarno Jaksola +7F355334444234435353333+776
12Rauno Syväjärvi +9F354343544233336374333+978
12Janne Lintula +9F456332443343435363334+978
12Marko Tasala +9F364332533243246274444+978
12Markus Kallionpää +9F454344534333435363243+978
16Nilo Oikarinen +11F456343543243335553343+1180
16Hannu Oikarinen +11F354342444344335473353+1180
18Matti Tasala +15F556443443343335373444+1584
19Juha-Matti Tervo +29F466443644353346684654+2998

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-03 20:33:44. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?