Login

8/26/26 10:00|Žirmūnų diskgolfo parkas → 2x7|LITHUANIA, Vilniaus Miesto savivaldybė, Vilnius

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. žaidimo išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1ZITA KIČIENĖ5516029.1230.88
2Oskaras Jankauskas6465422.9631.04
3Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė6275624.1931.81
4Marius Šapranauskas8144412.0631.94
5Kęstutis Rinkevičius7944613.3632.64
6Angelė Pečeliūnaitė7365017.1232.88
7Sigita Eimutienė6655621.7334.27
8Vytautas Jasiulevicius7774914.4634.54
9Jolanta Navikienė6755621.0834.92
10Vytautas Skulsčius7415216.835.2
11Rimantas Jurevičius7425216.7335.27
12Vida Kinderiene6086125.4235.58
13Loreta Cibulskiene7475316.4136.59
14Petras Maždžierius7995113.0437.96
15Tadas Jankauskas7825314.1438.86
16Vytautas Vaitkus7395816.9341.07

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7+/-
 Par3333333333333342
1Marius Šapranauskas +2F33333433353233+244
2Kęstutis Rinkevičius +4F33443343333433+446
3Vytautas Jasiulevicius +7F33433334345434+749
4Angelė Pečeliūnaitė +8F33333345345434+850
5Petras Maždžierius +9F43534443453333+951
6Vytautas Skulsčius +10F43435333353454+1052
6Rimantas Jurevičius +10F44444344344334+1052
8Loreta Cibulskiene +11F53533344444434+1153
8Tadas Jankauskas +11F43545334443434+1153
10Oskaras Jankauskas +12F44443334453445+1254
11Sigita Eimutienė +14F54434444444444+1456
11Jolanta Navikienė +14F44444444454344+1456
11Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė +14F44435343355445+1456
14Vytautas Vaitkus +16F45444445444444+1658
15ZITA KIČIENĖ +18F55444455444444+1860
16Vida Kinderiene +19F54544455454345+1961

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-26 11:24:22. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?