Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Pauls Putnāns8565912.0146.99
2Agris Gulbis8635911.4347.57
3Edgars Birznieks923556.4248.58
4Oskars Grīvs8785910.1848.82
5Emils Silavs8696410.9353.07
6Aivis Putnāns7777218.653.4
7Edgars Laķis8117015.7654.24
8Toms Ščadriniks8496712.5954.41
9Roberts Roķis892659.0155.99
10Ralfs Sedlers933655.5959.41

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
 Par34333333433434333358
1Edgars Birznieks -12F333223434434242333-355-12108
2Pauls Putnāns 0F353323334335244333+1590120
2Oskars Grīvs 0F445332433324432334+1590120
4Roberts Roķis +8F346433433334363334+7658128
5Edgars Laķis +919345453434235343345+9679129
5Ralfs Sedlers +9F554533324364232335+7659129
7Toms Ščadriniks +1019354333434334263434+66410130
7Agris Gulbis +10F343343434335342323+15910130
9Emils Silavs +1519244343434324353334+36115135
10Aivis Putnāns +23F475532643345363333+147223143

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-12 16:09:19. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?