Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Pauls Putnāns8566715.1351.87
    2Agris Gulbis8636814.3953.61
    3Edgars Laķis8147519.5455.46
    4Roberts Roķis8926711.3455.66
    5Ralfs Sedlers933637.0455.96
    6Edgars Birznieks923688.0959.91
    7Oskars Grīvs8787312.8260.18
    8Aivis Putnāns7778423.4260.58
    9Emils Silavs8657514.1860.82
    10Toms Ščadriniks8547915.3463.66

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par34543333343345333362
    1Ralfs Sedlers +1F245532343342553343+163
    2Pauls Putnāns +5F375333333543444433+567
    2Roberts Roķis +5F366633343632443323+567
    4Edgars Birznieks +6F345433335543453353+668
    4Agris Gulbis +6F456543333533533334+668
    6Oskars Grīvs +11F456534333433556434+1173
    7Emils Silavs +13F465433434643654344+1375
    7Edgars Laķis +13F456633344443663434+1375
    9Toms Ščadriniks +17F567535333733565244+1779
    10Aivis Putnāns +22F567545443653664335+2284

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-09-13 11:50:18. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?