Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: AIKAISEMPI ALOITUSAIKA! - Kaikki kirjaa tulokset

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Janne Leskinen8635111.4239.58
2Tuomas Jaanu8295514.2540.75
3Sami Lilja8695210.9241.08
4Eeli Kaskismaa939495.0843.92
4valtteri soininen903528.0843.92
6Joona Kuparinen929505.9244.08
6sampo niskanen8096015.9244.08
8Pekka Nykänen919516.7544.25
9Aappo Kananen898538.544.5
10Toni Leinonen948494.3344.67
11Arttu Rajala832591445
12Juha Sillankorva7916317.4245.58
13Joonas Mäkelä890559.1745.83
14Jose Mattola987471.0845.92
15Jim Lindqvist94051546
16Rasmus Happonen893558.9246.08
16Janne Niemistö8695710.9246.08
18Aukusti Komulainen8346013.8346.17
18Eemi Ahonen894558.8346.17
20Aaro Mustonen8116215.7546.25
20Henri Hämäläinen955503.7546.25
20Ville Hopsu931525.7546.25
23Kalle Paasonen896558.6746.33
24Rasmus Aho8515912.4246.58
25Kaius Kuitto8765710.3346.67
26Jiri Wallenius938525.1746.83
27Nemo Niskanen963503.0846.92
28Vesa-Matti Hyppönen856591247
29Jani Sipilä8456012.9247.08
29Heikki Honkaharju929535.9247.08
31Marko Kuusela908557.6747.33
32Anne Andersson7656719.5847.42
33Valtteri Lönngren934535.547.5
33Perttu Räisänen922546.547.5
35Aleksi Martikainen832621448
36Mike Siren917556.9248.08
36Tommy Dahlgren941534.9248.08
38Otto Pitko918556.8348.17
39Niko Viljola979501.7548.25
40Topi Hiltunen8366213.6748.33
41Janne Nevalainen993490.5848.42
42Petteri Åström7467021.1748.83
43Iivari Ylitalo919566.7549.25
43Joni Mattila931555.7549.25
45Ville Lönngren8496212.5849.42
46Henri Vähämäki922566.549.5
47Joonas Helminen959533.4249.58
48Ville Piispa8526212.3349.67
49Jussi Tolvanen934565.550.5
50Aksu Turtia901598.2550.75
51Jarno Ritakorpi903598.0850.92
52Niko Inkiläinen95255451
52Ossi Tasala95255451
54Ari Paartola8736210.5851.42
55Max eronen900608.3351.67
55Benjamin Ellenberg8526412.3351.67
57Tomi Söder8656311.2551.75
58Alexander Friman89261952
59Jaakko Ylinen100452-0.3352.33
60Sisu Laine899618.4252.58
61Joona Åström89262953
61Jani-Petteri Bergström92859653
63Samuel Korpimies8546612.1753.83
64Ropi Hämäläinen910627.554.5
65Miika Väisänen8316914.0854.92
66Arthur Pärssinen970582.555.5
67Jesper Olsson899678.4258.58
68Johannes Väänänen905677.9259.08
69Alex Anton6383.33-20.33
70Aaron Karppola6583.33-18.33
71Saku Sairanen6883.33-15.33
72Sami Nohkola7583.33-8.33

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33334433333333333356
1-850 (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tuomas Jaanu -1F333344533224233332-155
2Arttu Rajala +3F333344643333323333+359
3sampo niskanen +4F334344433334333433+460
3Jani Sipilä +4F323354353353324333+460
3Aukusti Komulainen +4F333444334333423542+460
6Ville Lönngren +6F434345344333334333+662
6Aaro Mustonen +6F434544343334333333+662
6Topi Hiltunen +6F634344234333334334+662
6Aleksi Martikainen +6F334364334333333335+662
10Juha Sillankorva +7F534344334333433434+763
11Anne Andersson +11F454444434354333433+1167
12Miika Väisänen +13F645254433446433333+1369
13Petteri Åström +14F553544433463234435+1470
851-900 (21)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Janne Leskinen -5F333334334323332222-551
2Sami Lilja -4F322333333332343432-452
3Aappo Kananen -3F343333233323332343-353
4Rasmus Happonen -1F434343333333233332-155
4Kalle Paasonen -1F333343534233332332-155
4Joonas Mäkelä -1F334333334333233333-155
4Eemi Ahonen -1F433333333333323334-155
8Kaius Kuitto +1F333343423333433325+157
8Janne Niemistö +1F323335433334332325+157
10Vesa-Matti Hyppönen +3F533344333233333425+359
10Rasmus Aho +3F433345433243333423+359
12Max eronen +4F333444433334323335+460
13Sisu Laine +5F333434533336233433+561
13Alexander Friman +5F335354434334423332+561
15Ari Paartola +6F533353434333433325+662
15Ville Piispa +6F334345334335323533+662
15Joona Åström +6F434444333335334432+662
18Tomi Söder +7F334245344335334334+763
19Benjamin Ellenberg +8F334246334343424435+864
20Samuel Korpimies +10F334343444334434535+1066
21Jesper Olsson +11F433345634343643234+1167
Avoin (38)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jose Mattola -9F323244223232322323-947
2Janne Nevalainen -7F322244233232233342-749
2Toni Leinonen -7F332233333223423332-749
2Eeli Kaskismaa -7F323344333223223322-749
5Henri Hämäläinen -6F323333223323333432-650
5Nemo Niskanen -6F323334423222333233-650
5Niko Viljola -6F324343333323233222-650
5Joona Kuparinen -6F333343333223233322-650
9Pekka Nykänen -5F333334333223232333-551
9Jim Lindqvist -5F323353323233233332-551
11valtteri soininen -4F333343323232333225-452
11Jiri Wallenius -4F624333333222323422-452
11Jaakko Ylinen -4F324243423432222334-452
11Ville Hopsu -4F323334433223323423-452
15Tommy Dahlgren -3F433334334333223223-353
15Joonas Helminen -3F342234243324423233-353
15Heikki Honkaharju -3F333343334323333322-353
15Valtteri Lönngren -3F334333433324323232-353
19Perttu Räisänen -2F333333233335333233-254
20Joni Mattila -1F333344334324333223-155
20Mike Siren -1F423443334323334232-155
20Otto Pitko -1F343343233223334352-155
20Niko Inkiläinen -1F422343234352522243-155
20Ossi Tasala -1F335344323333223333-155
20Marko Kuusela -1F334334433324234232-155
26Iivari Ylitalo 0F423334433223433433056
26Jussi Tolvanen 0F334543334224233233056
26Henri Vähämäki 0F425435234332333223056
29Arthur Pärssinen +2F343354233233422336+258
30Jani-Petteri Bergström +3F444444333432333332+359
30Jarno Ritakorpi +3F344344334446322222+359
30Aksu Turtia +3F424443434324433233+359
33Ropi Hämäläinen +6F334355435432243423+662
34Alex Anton +7F443345333333443443+763
35Aaron Karppola +9F324445533334533335+965
36Johannes Väänänen +11F343264535333333563+1167
37Saku Sairanen +12F435356533333354433+1268
38Sami Nohkola +19F444375444336533535+1975

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-07 19:44:35.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?