Login

10/3/26 10:00|Aholahden frisbeegolfrata → 23 väylää|FINLAND, Itä-Suomi, Etelä-Savo, Savonlinna


Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Veikko Luostarinen967613.5157.49
2Pyry Kinanen8317717.9859.02
3Leevi Sairanen911709.4760.53
4Pielpa Auravuo924698.0960.91
5Niklas Mönkkönen908739.7963.21
6Markus Auravuo7798723.5163.49
7Eetu Sairanen8607914.8964.11
8Jere Paunonen8657914.3664.64
9Jere Väisänen8827812.5565.45
10Jari Kapanen8658014.3665.64
11Valtteri Rouhe997670.3266.68
12Samuel Nurmi101865-1.9166.91
13Leevi Hölttä964713.8367.17
14Juuso Mehtonen931757.3467.66
15Juuso Timonen103864-4.0468.04
16Timi Silventoinen8898111.8169.19
17Miikka Piri946755.7469.26
18Veikka Silanen8738313.5169.49
19Tuomas Malkki8948111.2869.72
20Olli Reinikainen945765.8570.15
21Saku Rusko908819.7971.21
22Eetu Venho100772-0.7472.74
23Ismo Konttinen914829.1572.85

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-
 Par3333433343334334333333373
Juniorit 15 ja alle (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Leevi Sairanen -3F32336332323343243233433-370
2Niklas Mönkkönen 0F32333322446345343332422073
3Veikka Silanen +10F25335434333463374322542+1083
Juniorit 18 ja alle (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Pielpa Auravuo -4F32335432333343333323332-469
2Jere Paunonen +6F34433432544363553233322+679
2Eetu Sairanen +6F32334333444454434343342+679
4Timi Silventoinen +8F33335344463354253233334+881
Avoin (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Veikko Luostarinen -12F23343323333242223223322-1261
2Juuso Timonen -9F23433223333253333322232-964
3Samuel Nurmi -8F22243342333353333223322-865
4Valtteri Rouhe -6F22343433333243433322332-667
5Leevi Hölttä -2F32444333333344433322323-271
6Eetu Venho -1F22434322333245335224434-172
30 ja yli (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Juuso Mehtonen +2F32334334323363354232434+275
2Pyry Kinanen +4F43335432434353345333322+477
3Jere Väisänen +5F42447432433353435322323+578
4Jari Kapanen +7F32534332343365255334432+780
5Tuomas Malkki +8F32534343533454443333343+881
40 ja yli (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Miikka Piri +2F43354332343443343233333+275
2Olli Reinikainen +3F32354434533343344232333+376
50 ja yli (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Saku Rusko +8F33434343534454344333333+881
2Ismo Konttinen +9F33346333344454444333324+982
60 ja yli (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920212223+/-Sum
1Markus Auravuo +14F32543434534374344433345+1487

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-03 12:22:31. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?