Login

    NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
    1Remi Gabrielsen596.652.4-9.6
    2Stig Jakobsen618.352.7-9.3
    3Mikael Mortensen721953-9
    4Kent Johnny Larsen61556-6
    5Vegard Mellem614.756.3-5.7
    6Magnus Jakobsen603.556.5-5.5
    7Anders Persen7617.358.7-3.3
    8Ådne Korneliussen621.560.5-1.5
    9Christoffer Taraldsen652.762.30.3
    9Emil Hunstad7815.762.30.3
    11Andreas Kampenhøy7612642
    12Markus Hansen737.965.13.1
    13Robin Wilhelmsen757686
    14Kristoffer Nymoen777708

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-
     Par333334333345333333462
    1Remi Gabrielsen -3F3333343233553233224-359
    2Magnus Jakobsen -2F2233433453444224224-260
    3Stig Jakobsen -1F2245342422443323327-161
    3Kent Johnny Larsen -1F2242443334363324225-161
    3Vegard Mellem -1F3233344233444323335-161
    6Ådne Korneliussen 0F2243344333643223434062
    7Christoffer Taraldsen +3F3233364332743323425+365
    8Mikael Mortensen +10F3236464433563324434+1072
    9Markus Hansen +11F3334455242463335446+1173
    10Robin Wilhelmsen +13F3334355343554344536+1375
    11Anders Persen +14F3234442335574334656+1476
    11Andreas Kampenhøy +14F2435454433883333425+1476
    13Kristoffer Nymoen +15F3355254333584434436+1577
    14Emil Hunstad +16F3344464335673334445+1678

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-10-05 12:25:49. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?