Login

10/7/26 17:15|Tukuma disku golfa parks → BLUE|LATVIA, Tukuma novads, Tukums

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Dalības maksa 5€, no kuriem 0,50€ aiziet biedrībai parka uzturēšanai un attīstībai .

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Zigmārs Liepiņš7386721.8345.17
2Rinalds Kārkliņš7396821.7546.25
3Jorens Naudiņš917546.9247.08
4Magnuss Kubelis35310353.9249.08
5Rihards Bernāns970522.549.5
6Jānis Ķirķis890599.1749.83
7Mārtiņš Kubelis90458850
8Raitis Švāģeris8676211.0850.92
9Toms Ščadriniks8526412.3351.67
10Alise Rugāja7996916.7552.25
11Valters Čuhnovs960563.3352.67
12Marcis Megnis905617.9253.08
12Oskars Grīvs881639.9253.08
14Līga Megne7027824.8353.17
15Arvils Zeltiņš980551.6753.33
16Jānis Bižāns8506612.553.5
17Toms Grošteins8516612.4253.58
18Didzis Gribusts8226914.8354.17
19Gints Sprēdis906637.8355.17
20Krists Kulmanis943604.7555.25
21Matīss Kubelis944604.6755.33
22Rihards Racuks888669.3356.67
22Krists Glāznieks936625.3356.67
24Matiss Bērzins919656.7558.25
25Normunds Podgornijs7683.33-7.33
26Elisters Kristaps Lazdāns7983.33-4.33

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44343433333334334562
1Rihards Bernāns -10F332434332342232234-1052
2Jorens Naudiņš -8F432323333333243244-854
3Arvils Zeltiņš -7F362423332323432244-755
4Valters Čuhnovs -6F423223332232554254-656
5Mārtiņš Kubelis -4F332333433434333335-458
6Jānis Ķirķis -3F452424422442334244-359
7Krists Kulmanis -2F342334333354242435-260
7Matīss Kubelis -2F355334252344332234-260
9Marcis Megnis -1F432335322333353464-161
10Raitis Švāģeris 0F343533342244532444062
10Krists Glāznieks 0F353454323432343443062
12Oskars Grīvs +1F442334333343452454+163
12Gints Sprēdis +1F334333342434463434+163
14Toms Ščadriniks +2F333444453443243245+264
15Matiss Bērzins +3F352434432433433465+365
16Jānis Bižāns +4F354344342333652255+466
16Rihards Racuks +4F454355332322444346+466
16Toms Grošteins +4F553334433334344336+466
19Zigmārs Liepiņš +5F343334433544354255+567
20Rinalds Kārkliņš +6F442336543353333257+668
21Alise Rugāja +7F443434542334253466+769
21Didzis Gribusts +7F542534442333553455+769
23Normunds Podgornijs +14F563446342444443385+1476
24Līga Megne +16F543534443445453477+1678
25Elisters Kristaps Lazdāns +17F454434443544364567+1779
26Magnuss Kubelis +41F564668466453784768+41103

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-07 19:08:11. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?