Login
2026 - #24 - 11/10  10/11/26 12:00
↑↓
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Kostnad: 20kr för medlemmar, 30kr för icke-medlemmar och +10kr för BIO-pott (Basket In One). Summan Swishas till Peter Edh 070-6545841.


No 
MPO
Tommy Rask
Peter Edh
Daniel Edberg
Johan s Sundbom
Roger Eriksson Lovén
Mattias Fridegård
FPO
Malin Åström
NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Malin Åström772057-9
2Daniel Edberg695.363.7-2.3
3Mattias Fridegård8617.868.22.2
4Roger Eriksson Lovén8819.768.32.3
5Tommy Rask700.769.33.3
6Peter Edh786.171.95.9

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-
 Par3343333334333334345366
MPO (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-Sum
1Daniel Edberg +3F53543233432323253653+369
2Tommy Rask +4F32543452333333353742+470
3Peter Edh +12F43434333445423463574+1278
4Johan s Sundbom +19F73834333443354363862+1985
5Mattias Fridegård +20F53743345254344553674+2086
6Roger Eriksson Lovén +22F54535344346443374773+2288
FPO (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-Sum
1Malin Åström +11F44533333335533453654+1177

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-11 15:35:09. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?