Login

10/14/26 10:00|Vingio DG parkas → 2x8|LITHUANIA, Vilniaus Miesto savivaldybė, Vilnius

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Vida Kinderiene6155828.5229.48
2Birutė Radavičienė6785623.8532.15
3Oskaras Jankauskas6655724.8132.19
4Danguole Čukauskiene6316027.3332.67
5Sigita Eimutienė6625825.0432.96
6Liudvika Narušienė7585117.9333.07
7Janina Balsiene6376026.8933.11
8Vytautas Jasiulevicius7615117.733.3
9Vytautas Vaitkus7255420.3733.63
10Marius Šapranauskas8354612.2233.78
11Virginijus Dromantas7835016.0733.93
12Vytautas Skulsčius7495318.5934.41
13Tadas Jankauskas7835116.0734.93
14Edmundas Radavičius7705317.0435.96
15Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė6556225.5636.44
16Romualdas Leksius7915315.4837.52
17Kęstutis Rinkevičius7955315.1937.81
18Genovaitė Mučienė7165921.0437.96
19Raimondas Bureika6236627.9338.07
20Jolanta Navikienė6626725.0441.96
21Vitalij Kozič5874.07-16.07
22Valdemaras Mockaitis6774.07-7.07
23Arvydas Naikus7774.072.93

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+/-
 Par333333333333333348
1Marius Šapranauskas -2F3323323433233333-246
2Virginijus Dromantas +2F2333334333434333+250
3Vytautas Jasiulevicius +3F2423333334334335+351
3Tadas Jankauskas +3F3323343336323343+351
3Liudvika Narušienė +3F3323333434433334+351
6Edmundas Radavičius +5F4433443333333352+553
6Vytautas Skulsčius +5F3333433433343434+553
6Romualdas Leksius +5F3343434334334333+553
6Kęstutis Rinkevičius +5F3334433333326343+553
10Vytautas Vaitkus +6F3333434334334443+654
11Birutė Radavičienė +8F3533433434245343+856
12Oskaras Jankauskas +9F3543444234443433+957
13Sigita Eimutienė +10F3443334334435444+1058
13Vida Kinderiene +10F3434444344334344+1058
13Vitalij Kozič +10F4534333434444343+1058
16Genovaitė Mučienė +11F3434443344344444+1159
17Danguole Čukauskiene +12F4444434444334434+1260
17Janina Balsiene +12F3444444434443443+1260
19Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė +14F3334334335544753+1462
20Raimondas Bureika +18F4553653344346443+1866
21Jolanta Navikienė +19F4455435445533355+1967
21Valdemaras Mockaitis+19F4544544435445444+1967
23Arvydas Naikus +29F5655546445445465+2977

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-14 12:03:31. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?