Login

10/16/26 17:05|Tukuma disku golfa parks → BLUE|LATVIA, Tukuma novads, Tukums

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Dalības maksa 5€, no kuriem 0,50€ aiziet biedrībai parka attīstībai un uzturēšanai .

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Ilze Kubele7137023.9246.08
2Davis Ruduks921536.5846.42
3Didzis Gribusts8146215.546.5
4Toms Ščadriniks8526012.3347.67
5Gints Sprēdis903568.0847.92
6Rinalds Kārkliņš7646819.6748.33
7Edvards Vilums7417021.5848.42
8Mairis Māliņš8216514.9250.08
9Gatis Rugajs8246514.6750.33
10Matīss Kubelis959543.4250.58
11Deivids Bernāns966542.8351.17
12Reinis Feldmanis890619.1751.83
13Eduards Anševics880621052
14Toms Grošteins8536512.2552.75
14Roberts Gulbis6018633.2552.75
16Teo Ruduks5429138.1752.83
17Normunds Podgornijs7227723.1753.83
18Rihards Bernāns990550.8354.17
18Agris Gulbis894638.8354.17
18Arvils Zeltiņš978561.8354.17
21Raitis Švāģeris8726510.6754.33
22Kaspars Jansons8117115.7555.25
23Rihards Racuks896648.6755.33
23Edgars Rībens932615.6755.33
25Alise Rugāja8147115.555.5
26Kristaps Spuģis8656711.2555.75
27Jānis Bižāns8426913.1755.83
28Oskars Kāpa901658.2556.75
29Oskars Grīvs883679.7557.25
30Mārtiņš Būmeistars8267214.557.5
31Edgars Birznieks961613.2557.75
32Juris Luščenoks8307314.1758.83
33Hardijs Kristians Veisbergs8697010.9259.08
34Mārtiņš Kubelis912677.3359.67
35Ainārs Gereish8497312.5860.42
36Verners Kodoliņš5579836.9261.08
37Arturs Dambergs6583.33-18.33
38Ralfs Zeidenbergs7283.33-11.33
39Elvis Podgornijs15383.3369.67

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44343433333334334562
1Davis Ruduks -9F332324433332242244-953
2Matīss Kubelis -8F432324232252233444-854
2Deivids Bernāns -8F334433422221443235-854
4Rihards Bernāns -7F342433222322443264-755
5Arvils Zeltiņš -6F562323332322232454-656
5Gints Sprēdis -6F442334223343442234-656
7Toms Ščadriniks -2F333344252344332444-260
8Reinis Feldmanis -1F463453322333233255-161
8Edgars Birznieks -1F333523253432553244-161
8Edgars Rībens -1F332434432422362545-161
11Eduards Anševics 0F433833223232342456062
11Didzis Gribusts 0F443334442433254244062
13Agris Gulbis +1F333534342432443436+163
14Rihards Racuks +2F443453242344443245+264
15Toms Grošteins +3F343343222334474455+365
15Mairis Māliņš +3F343544243443332455+365
15Raitis Švāģeris +3F443334332434533545+365
15Arturs Dambergs +3F343434452433252455+365
15Oskars Kāpa +3F453334433333434445+365
15Gatis Rugajs +3F334443432434543354+365
21Mārtiņš Kubelis +5F333344542424554345+567
21Oskars Grīvs +5F343533343353344446+567
21Kristaps Spuģis +5F353443333443253456+567
24Rinalds Kārkliņš +6F543334333433263655+668
25Jānis Bižāns +7F372443343432343458+769
26Ilze Kubele +8F453335433532543546+870
26Edvards Vilums +8F463544343643244245+870
26Hardijs Kristians Veisbergs +8F453544443343265245+870
29Kaspars Jansons +9F443334532344353567+971
29Alise Rugāja +9F463435533334243556+971
31Ralfs Zeidenbergs +10F533634543433463445+1072
31Mārtiņš Būmeistars +10F453336333453463455+1072
33Juris Luščenoks +11F744445432533254266+1173
33Ainārs Gereish +11F634543333433653456+1173
35Normunds Podgornijs +15F544535333355473456+1577
36Roberts Gulbis +24F563545444454764556+2486
37Teo Ruduks +29F856655463444753547+2991
38Verners Kodoliņš +36F756865553566374656+3698
39Elvis Podgornijs +91F1015712517444764711951313+91153

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-16 18:54:02. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?