Login

5/11/17 - 11/30/17|Nokia DiscGolfPark → DGP-12 (2014)|FINLAND, Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomi, Pirkanmaa, Nokia

  • Manual: click here
  • Comment: www.facebook.com/nokianfrisbee

Weekly Handicap (HC) summary table

NoName123456789101112131415AverageLast HC
1Kalle Lunkka630000000000000063-11
2Markus Mäntylä00670000000063061063.7-10.3
3Jari Vetoniemi000000000650000065-9
4Matti Haapanen000000660000000066-8
5Miska Kautto00000000006475064067.7-6.3
6Paavo Ahvenvaara67647300000000000068-6
7Miro Kautto0000000000071067069-5
8Topias Kuhalampi700740073766461657500676769.2-4.8
9juho kovanen00000000730068067069.3-4.7
10Tomi Jokela78620072075072690690626769.6-4.4
11Marius Kautto000000000007000070-4
11valtteri vuorenoja700000000000000070-4
11Vilho Helenius007000000000000070-4
14Gaido Kubu7167747173007500696973676970.7-3.3
15Markus Kovalainen710000000000000071-3
15Tero Hirvelä000071000000000071-3
15Niilo Kauppila000000710000000071-3
18Niko Lamminsivu00707000680072757300071.3-2.7
19Jaakko Silmola0000000007500068071.5-2.5
20Pauli Nygård0708200730006971690697271.9-2.1
21Mikko Tonttila000000007200000072-2
21Tiitus Takala000072000000000072-2
21Teemu Rantala000000000000720072-2
24Nico Eriksson000000730000000073-1
24Rasmus Tuominen000000000000007373-1
24Anssi Murtokanta000000007300000073-1
27mika grek00007707173000000073.7-0.3
28Juho Soini9200077000697567690717173.9-0.1
29Riku Luukka00000000074007400740
29Tino Kiltti78000000000070000740
31Mustalammi Niku687865780007975790770297670.40.1
31Kim Lundelin081668700757075007970647474.10.1
33Markku Tohni0768500730700720720747774.90.9
34Kaarle Ylinen76000007400000000751
34Joonas Rantakokko0000000075000000751
34Jaan Takala0000750000000000751
34Jesse Lehtinen7500000000000000751
38Markku Jyrkäs7900000000767274007575.21.2
39Terho Venetkorpi0000000000000767575.51.5
40Tero Ketonen80740000073000000075.71.7
41Ari Lehtonen737284897170072767776806976075.81.8
42Markus Suppula0000000000076000762
43Ante Kemppainen00000079750075000076.32.3
44Jani Heino0000750078000000076.52.5
45Mirko Kartesalo0000000077000000773
45Markku Saine0000770000000000773
45Topi Pakarinen7700000000000000773
48Pasi Voutilainen0078000000000000784
48Janne Leponiemi00870000767278007700784
48Veli-Pekka Vuori77790000000000000784
48Joona Peltola0000000078000000784
52Roni Mikael Mustalahti0078007900000000078.54.5
53Ari Heikkilä7900000000000000795
53Jori Jutila0079000000000000795
55Jonatan Viitanen000000079820760800079.35.3
56Pauli Ahvonen000810080007708100079.85.8
57Juho Järvinen898081878881078827372707808079.95.9
58Roni Hiitelä00808000000000000806
59Miikka Hurskainen0000000850076000080.56.5
59Veeti Henriksson0077840000000000080.56.5
61Reko00790000000083000817
61Teemu Savukoski0000000008100000817
61Tommi Tohni00800000000000820817
61Toni Nieminen0000008100000000817
61Mika Paussu7979083000083000000817
66Jani Ingström7908400008800000077828
67Marjo Haarala7977950808300000000082.88.8
68Tomi Tiikkaja08400820000000000839
69Eero Saarinen00000000000840008410
70Jani Söderlund8299738000008493840084084.910.9
71Miika Inkeroinen00000008500000008511
72Jussi Jokinen850000870000000008612
72Nina Lunkka86000000000000008612
72Samuli Kivirinne86000000000000008612
72Eetu Tuominen00000000860000008612
76Onni Arminen00000000870000008713
77Mika ketonen820000000094000008814
78Joni Kivistö0091000860000000088.514.5
79Jesse Hinkalo0000900910000000090.516.5
80Tero Civill93000000000000009319
81jimi lehtonen00000000000095009521
81Markus Kylliäinen00000009500000009521
83Henry Tiainen00000000000009709723
84Samuli Perälä0000000107000000010733
85Niko Perttala000000000000 00
85Veeti Viitanen000000000000 00
85Roni Mustalahti000000000000 00
85Teemu Malmelin000000 00000000

NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-  
  Par33343333333337
Avoin (88) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum  
1Topias Kuhalampi5/11/17 17:30-1F432344323332-136  
  5/11/17 19:00-4F323434233322-334  
  5/25/17 17:30-5F352633222332-136  
  5/25/17 19:00-4F225433523342+138  
  6/29/17 17:30-5F232534433232-136  
  6/29/17 19:00-5F333333424243037  
  7/6/17 17:30-6F233533332342-136  
  7/6/17 18:40-3F223453354333+340  
  7/27/17 17:30-6F232433323243-334  
  7/27/17 18:50-13F222423422322-730  
  8/3/17 17:25-20F332332323222-730  
  8/3/17 18:55-26F233432222323-631  
  8/10/17 17:30-29F242524223233-334  
  8/10/17 18:50-35F222434232232-631  
  8/17/17 17:30-41F222433333222-631  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%3%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1112212111143%43%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔66
Penalty00
  9/21/17 17:00-39F223433322332-532  
  9/21/17 18:15-41F322433333333-235  
  9/28/17 16:45-47F233523232222-631  
  9/28/17 18:00-48F333533332323-136-48692
2Tomi Jokela5/11/17 17:30-2F243433333223-235  
  5/11/17 19:00+4F234624337333+643  
  5/18/17 17:30-2F332433322222-631  
  5/18/17 18:45-8F332422322224-631  
  6/14/17 17:30-9F244423332324-136  
  6/14/17 19:05-10F232434433242-136  
  7/6/17 17:30-13F233632422322-334  
  7/6/17 18:40-9F224943423332+441  
  8/3/17 17:25-11F332433333332-235  
  8/3/17 18:55-11F532423442233037  
  8/10/17 17:30-11F332444324323037  
Bullseye hit✔8%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%3%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111264%64%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔44
Penalty00
  8/24/17 17:30-18F333633233222-235  
  8/24/17 18:55-21F232432333252-334  
  9/21/17 17:00-26F233433232232-532  
  9/21/17 18:15-33F223332323322-730  
  9/28/17 16:45-36F333333223234-334  
  9/28/17 18:00-40F233423332323-433-40626
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111257%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty0
  5/11/17 19:00-3F332533333322-235  
  5/18/17 17:30-7F332334333222-433  
  5/18/17 18:45-10F332433423232-334  
  5/25/17 17:30-11F242543333322-136  
  5/25/17 19:00-10F342443433332+138  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts2
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  6/1/17 18:50-13F332433324322-334  
  6/14/17 17:30-14F243444432222-136  
  6/14/17 19:05-14F243433432333037  
  7/27/17 17:30-11F343543333333+340  
  7/27/17 18:50-13F332433324233-235  
Bullseye hit0%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%6%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts112112144%50%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔716
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔8%1%
Green hit✔✔✔25%7%
Outside circle putt✔✔23
Inside circle putts11100%55%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔824
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔✔17%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%9%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts11111183%62%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔731
Penalty01
  8/24/17 18:55-23F333533333322-136  
  9/1/17 17:00-24F332442532332-136  
  9/1/17 18:25-24F233433433333037  
  9/21/17 17:00-27F223433342323-334  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit✔8%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%9%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts11111221173%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔435
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔✔17%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%10%
Outside circle putt✔14
Inside circle putts11111121150%63%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔641
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111163%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty0
  5/25/17 19:00-7F332533422222-433  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  8/24/17 18:55-18F222523332232-631  
  9/21/17 17:00-25F222423324222-730  
  9/21/17 18:15-31F422422432222-631-31191
Bullseye hit✔✔17%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔58%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111111178%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔33%25%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%46%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts11111100%86%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔611
Penalty00
  8/24/17 17:30-9F233643333242+138  
  8/24/17 18:55-9F233833342222037  
  9/21/17 17:00-15F222433332322-631  
  9/21/17 18:15-19F232423432233-433-19203
6Paavo Ahvenvaara5/11/17 17:30-1F333534323223-136  
  5/11/17 19:00-7F233424322222-631  
  5/18/17 17:30-9F333624322223-235  
  5/18/17 18:45-17F232423322222-829  
  5/25/17 17:30-24F232323222252-730  
  5/25/17 19:00-18F332634342355+643-18204
7Pauli Nygård5/18/17 17:30+3F334542333352+340  
  5/18/17 18:45-4F332423232222-730  
  5/25/17 17:30-3F333533442323+138  
  5/25/17 19:00+4F344433343364+744  
  6/29/17 17:30+3F332432353332-136  
  6/29/17 19:00+3F333634332232037  
  8/10/17 17:30+1F333443422232-235  
  8/10/17 18:50-2F233533333222-334  
Bullseye hit✔8%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%5%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts111111121145%45%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty00
Bullseye hit0%1%
Green hit✔✔✔25%7%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111112175%58%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔512
Penalty00
  8/24/17 17:30-6F233434433232-136  
  8/24/17 18:55-10F233322532323-433  
  9/21/17 17:00-12F323432434322-235  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  9/28/17 16:45-15F332534532232037  
  9/28/17 18:00-17F332333342333-235-17575
8Niko Lamminsivu5/25/17 17:300F432333333334037  
  5/25/17 19:00-4F223335333222-433  
  6/1/17 17:30-7F343423322332-334  
  6/1/17 18:50-8F343333232433-136  
  7/6/17 17:30-9F343533232332-136  
  7/6/17 18:40-14F232333323332-532  
  8/10/17 17:30-12F342543336222+239  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit✔8%1%
Green hit✔✔✔25%3%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111121142%46%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty00
  8/17/17 18:45-15F233327224323-136  
  8/24/17 17:30-16F232533434232-136  
  8/24/17 18:55-16F452533322233037-16428
9juho kovanen8/3/17 17:25-1F333533333223-136  
  8/3/17 18:55-1F452433433222037  
  8/24/17 17:30-4F342433232323-334  
  8/24/17 18:55-7F233433322243-334  
  9/21/17 17:00-9F334333432232-235  
  9/21/17 18:15-14F332433222323-532-14208
10Kalle Lunkka5/11/17 17:30-3F433432323232-334  
  5/11/17 19:00-11F232423322222-829-1163
11Miro Kautto8/24/17 17:300F332443433233037  
  8/24/17 18:55-3F333523323223-334  
  9/21/17 17:00-7F422333442222-433  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
12Jari Vetoniemi8/10/17 17:30-3F233533322332-334  
  8/10/17 18:50-9F232424422222-631-965
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  7/6/17 18:40-8F323432423232-433-866
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔17%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111257%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%29%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts111112163%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
Penalty00
Bullseye hit✔✔✔25%8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%33%
Outside circle putt✔✔23
Inside circle putts111125%53%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔923
Penalty00
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
15Marius Kautto8/24/17 17:300F334433343223037  
  8/24/17 18:55-4F232423423233-433-470
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔✔25%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111189%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔3
Penalty11
  5/11/17 19:00-4F333733322342+138-470
15Vilho Helenius5/25/17 17:30-1F332424322542-136  
  5/25/17 19:00-4F332433233332-334-470
18Markus Kovalainen5/11/17 17:30-3F332424323422-334  
  5/11/17 19:00-3F233434432342037-371
18Niilo Kauppila7/6/17 17:30-1F433343332233-136  
  7/6/17 18:40-3F333533242322-235-371
20Tero Hirvelä6/14/17 17:30-2F242523432332-235  
  6/14/17 19:05-3F333424342332-136-371
21Teemu Rantala9/1/17 17:000F334443323242037  
  9/1/17 18:25-2F232534342232-235-272
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1112113155%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty0
  8/3/17 18:55-2F224433422332-334-272
21Tiitus Takala6/14/17 17:30+1F333534332243+138  
  6/14/17 19:05-2F333533322232-334-272
Bullseye hit✔✔17%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts21111121155%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty0
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔
Penalty1
  6/14/17 17:30+25F353444624252+744  
  6/14/17 19:05+21F332433333222-433  
  8/3/17 17:25+19F223433532323-235  
  8/3/17 18:55+16F232524422224-334  
Bullseye hit✔✔17%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%11%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111114175%65%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔311
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔8%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%15%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111121178%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔516
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔8%6%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%18%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111211190%73%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔319
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔8%6%
Green hit✔✔✔25%18%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts111111171%73%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔524
Penalty01
  8/24/17 17:30+4F332422333222-631  
  8/24/17 18:55+5F244443333233+138  
Bullseye hit✔8%5%
Green hit✔✔17%15%
Outside circle putt✔✔24
Inside circle putts1111111188%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔327
Penalty112
  9/21/17 18:15+2F532432332323-235  
  9/28/17 16:45-1F432432332332-334  
  9/28/17 18:00-1F342533422432037-1591
24Rasmus Tuominen9/28/17 16:45+2F434443433223+239  
  9/28/17 18:00-1F332434332322-334-173
24mika grek6/14/17 17:30+2F332633434323+239  
  6/14/17 19:05+3F333632432333+138  
  7/6/17 17:30+1F333433233332-235  
  7/6/17 18:400F334433223243-136  
  7/27/17 17:300F333433334323037  
  7/27/17 18:50-1F233434433322-136-1221
24Nico Eriksson7/6/17 17:30+1F333444432233+138  
  7/6/17 18:40-1F333423323333-235-173
24Anssi Murtokanta8/3/17 17:25+1F352623232343+138  
  8/3/17 18:55-1F333522333332-235-173
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔
Penalty
  8/24/17 17:30+3F333533223333-136  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
29Riku Luukka8/10/17 17:30-2F333434322233-235  
  8/10/17 18:500F233423442453+239  
  9/1/17 17:00-1F343433332332-136  
  9/1/17 18:250F233443332344+1380148
29Markku Nirkkonen5/25/17 17:300-0000
32Kim Lundelin5/18/17 17:30+5F343534542342+542  
  5/18/17 18:45+7F332433634233+239  
  5/25/17 17:30+3F232433333232-433  
  5/25/17 19:00-1F333523322223-433  
  6/1/17 17:30-1F343443323332037  
  6/1/17 18:50+12F334433332886+1350  
  7/6/17 17:30+9F333333433222-334  
  7/6/17 18:40+13F352334425343+441  
  7/27/17 17:30+15F342533334423+239  
  7/27/17 18:50+9F222333422332-631  
  8/3/17 17:25+11F523353333333+239  
Bullseye hit✔8%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%3%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts211111175%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔55
Penalty00
  8/24/17 17:30+15F333534542343+542  
  8/24/17 18:55+15F322644322243037  
  9/1/17 17:00+15F334533422422037  
Bullseye hit✔✔17%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔58%6%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111143%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔813
Penalty00
  9/21/17 17:00+5F232432322233-631  
  9/21/17 18:15+1F332343322224-433  
  9/28/17 16:45+2F432543342233+138  
  9/28/17 18:00+1F432443324322-136+1741
32Jesse Lehtinen5/11/17 17:30+2F333543335322+239  
  5/11/17 19:00+1F233523442233-136+175
Bullseye hit✔✔✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1111131
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  5/11/17 19:00-6F334423322442-136  
  5/18/17 17:30-3F342443343523+340  
  5/18/17 18:45-2F332443543232+138  
  5/25/17 17:30-6F233533322232-433  
  5/25/17 19:00-11F222423242333-532  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  6/1/17 18:50-7F233433336253+340  
  7/27/17 17:30-9F222533343233-235  
  7/27/17 18:50-2F453544435322+744  
  8/3/17 17:25-1F362542233242+138  
  8/3/17 18:55-1F243423335323037  
  8/10/17 17:300F254722232243+138  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  8/24/17 17:30+4F372443322232037  
  8/24/17 18:55+7F342442355233+340  
  9/21/17 17:00-1F422323322222-829  
  9/21/17 18:15-11133253333333034  
  9/28/17 16:45-3F433423332242-235  
Bullseye hit0%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔50%5%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts21131121132225%33%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔714
Penalty01
32Joonas Rantakokko8/3/17 17:25+2F335433432234+239  
  8/3/17 18:55+1F224633323332-136+175
32Jaan Takala6/14/17 17:30+3F433543333342+340  
  6/14/17 19:05+1F333432333242-235+175
37Markus Suppula8/24/17 17:30+2F442543323243+239  
  8/24/17 18:55+2F432533432233037+276
37Kaarle Ylinen5/11/17 17:30-1F333442342422-136  
  5/11/17 19:00+2F433543343323+340  
  7/6/17 17:30+2F243624234223037  
  7/6/17 18:40+2F333434332333037+2150
39Terho Venetkorpi9/21/17 17:00+3F333544343233+340  
  9/21/17 18:15+2F232534333422-136  
  9/28/17 16:45+3F332444424323+138  
  9/28/17 18:00+3F332443523224037+3151
39Topi Pakarinen5/11/17 17:30+1F332434423334+138  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔
Penalty1
39Mirko Kartesalo8/3/17 17:25+5F333534443343+542  
  8/3/17 18:55+3F333433423322-235+377
39Markku Saine6/14/17 17:300F233543342332037  
  6/14/17 19:05+3F344433336223+340+377
43Joona Peltola8/3/17 17:25+2F343533332343+239  
  8/3/17 18:55+4F332534433333+239+478
43Pasi Voutilainen5/25/17 17:30+3F233743433233+340  
  5/25/17 19:00+4F243544323332+138+478
45Tero Ketonen5/11/17 17:30+4F343443433433+441  
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1312221211
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  5/18/17 17:30+6F343523333332037  
  5/18/17 18:45+6F333533432233037  
  7/27/17 17:30+4F333633332222-235  
  7/27/17 18:50+5F232744432223+138+5227
45Jori Jutila5/25/17 17:30+6F353433535342+643  
  5/25/17 19:00+5F343433332422-136+579
45Jani Heino6/14/17 17:30-3F322424353222-334  
  6/14/17 19:05+1F353534332433+441  
  7/27/17 17:30+3F343443352332+239  
  7/27/17 18:50+5F323623332435+239+5153
45Ari Heikkilä5/11/17 17:30+3F333544443232+340  
  5/11/17 19:00+5F233543443233+239+579
49Markku Jyrkäs5/11/17 17:30+4F233643432353+441  
Bullseye hit✔✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts122111122
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  8/10/17 17:30+5F243533523232037  
Bullseye hit✔8%6%
Green hit✔✔✔25%23%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111289%64%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔49
Penalty113
Bullseye hit0%5%
Green hit✔✔✔25%23%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts1211111121146%57%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔514
Penalty03
Bullseye hit✔8%6%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔50%28%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts2121111121157%57%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔418
Penalty03
  8/24/17 17:30+8F343534523332+340  
  8/24/17 18:55+5F233433333322-334  
Bullseye hit✔8%5%
Green hit✔✔17%20%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts1111100%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔725
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔✔✔25%21%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts11112111211157%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔429
Penalty03
50Ante Kemppainen7/6/17 17:30+1F332433432335+138  
  7/6/17 18:40+5F443443442243+441  
  7/27/17 17:30+4F232343533242-136  
  7/27/17 18:50+6F432533334342+239  
  8/17/17 17:30+8F332444343333+239  
  8/17/17 18:45+7F233433433323-136+7229
50Markku Tohni5/18/17 17:30-1F333423322353-136  
  5/18/17 18:45+2F243544334323+340  
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts1111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  6/29/17 17:30+11F233433333332-235  
  6/29/17 19:00+12F322434345332+138  
  7/27/17 17:30+9F332523332332-334  
  7/27/17 18:50+8F332533423233-136  
  8/10/17 17:30+5F332433432223-334  
  8/10/17 18:50+6F344623322333+138  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  8/24/17 18:55+4F332534432332037  
  9/21/17 17:00+5F333553422332+138  
  9/21/17 18:15+4F332643322233-136  
  9/28/17 16:45+6F233744532222+239  
  9/28/17 18:00+7F532433442332+138+7599
50Teemu Savukoski8/10/17 17:30+3F244433533333+340  
  8/10/17 18:50+7F333743332343+441+781
50Toni Nieminen7/6/17 17:30+3F433533353332+340  
  7/6/17 18:40+7F353444433332+441+781
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  5/11/17 19:00+3F333624422462+441  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty1
55Roni Mikael Mustalahti5/25/17 17:30+5F444533333352+542  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔25%13%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111160%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔55
Penalty00
  6/29/17 17:30+7F334454432233+340  
  6/29/17 19:00+9F433544432223+239+9157
56Eero Saarinen8/24/17 17:30+6F342553433434+643  
  8/24/17 18:55+10F333543442352+441+1084
57Miika Inkeroinen7/27/17 17:30+7F334653343343+744  
  7/27/17 18:50+11F433444334324+441+1185
58Roni Hiitelä5/25/17 17:30+6F463443424432+643  
  5/25/17 19:00+6F243522533323037  
  6/1/17 17:30+9F234543424333+340  
  6/1/17 18:50+12F433433543323+340+12160
58Eetu Tuominen8/3/17 17:25+6F254535423433+643  
  8/3/17 18:55+12F443543543332+643+1286
58Samuli Kivirinne5/11/17 17:30+4F374733322232+441  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts33221422132
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
61Veeti Henriksson5/25/17 17:30+4F344632433333+441  
  5/25/17 19:00+3F335432322333-136  
  6/1/17 17:30+8F333832324353+542  
  6/1/17 18:50+13F346433333244+542+13161
61Onni Arminen8/3/17 17:25+6F244544433352+643  
  8/3/17 18:55+13F343544543234+744+1387
61Miikka Hurskainen7/27/17 17:30+6F344543433343+643  
  7/27/17 18:50+11F333554333343+542  
Bullseye hit✔8%3%
Green hit✔✔✔25%8%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts12111171%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty00
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔25%13%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11112111111146%55%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔17%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111111167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔8%8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%25%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111110%40%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1218
Penalty00
  9/21/17 17:00+8F234533433243+239  
  9/21/17 18:15+14F432434454532+643+14162
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔8%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts21111111170%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty0
  5/25/17 19:00+5F343432433433+239  
  8/24/17 17:30+12F333744434333+744  
  8/24/17 18:55+14F333533433342+239+14162
66Tomi Tiikkaja5/18/17 17:30+7F443633442335+744  
  5/18/17 18:45+10F343533442243+340  
  6/14/17 17:30+15F332555522532+542  
  6/14/17 19:05+18F333653332243+340+18166
67Tero Civill5/11/17 17:30+9F544744423333+946  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts1111221236%36%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔88
Penalty00
68Janne Leponiemi5/25/17 17:30+6F343634533333+643  
  5/25/17 19:00+13F443534542343+744  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  7/27/17 18:50+15F232633442333+138  
  8/3/17 17:25+14F232534432332-136  
  8/3/17 18:55+13F334533332232-136  
  8/10/17 17:30+16F334433337322+340  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔25%3%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111112175%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔55
Penalty00
  9/1/17 17:00+19F333643334322+239  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔8%3%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts112180%77%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔712
Penalty00
69Jonatan Viitanen7/27/17 17:30-1F323443443222-136  
  7/27/17 18:50+5F334634343253+643  
  8/3/17 17:25+8F233644333342+340  
  8/3/17 18:55+13F333534535323+542  
  8/17/17 17:30+11F242324324432-235  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔8%1%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11112111120%20%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1010
Penalty00
  9/1/17 17:00+17F434443433232+239  
  9/1/17 18:25+21F353542334333+441+21317
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  9/1/17 18:25+21F434444534443+946+2195
69Markus Kylliäinen7/27/17 17:30+11F343756434333+1148  
  7/27/17 18:50+21F564644443232+1047+2195
72Pauli Ahvonen6/1/17 17:30+5F444554332332+542  
  6/1/17 18:50+7F343533332343+239  
  7/6/17 17:30+10F443433533332+340  
  7/6/17 18:40+13F333544433233+340  
  8/10/17 17:30+15F243534323334+239  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
  8/24/17 18:55+23F444434333225+441+23319
72Henry Tiainen9/21/17 17:00+10F343864434233+1047  
  9/21/17 18:15+23F344745433445+1350+2397
74Ari Lehtonen5/11/17 17:30-1F533433332223-136  
  5/11/17 19:00-1F433433523223037  
  5/18/17 17:30-3F352434232232-235  
  5/18/17 18:45-3F343442452222037  
  5/25/17 17:30-4F342443333232-136  
  5/25/17 19:00+7F549532433442+1148  
  6/1/17 17:30+15F333434442546+845  
  6/1/17 18:50+22F254524344344+744  
  6/14/17 17:30+22F232554324322037  
  6/14/17 19:05+19F333434322223-334  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  6/29/17 19:00+15F333433333223-235  
  7/27/17 17:30+14F332533432323-136  
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  8/3/17 17:25+13F333533432233037  
  8/3/17 18:55+15F342433354233+239  
  8/10/17 17:30+13F233433332333-235  
  8/10/17 18:50+18F344534433234+542  
  8/17/17 17:30+20F442633432323+239  
Bullseye hit✔✔17%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔50%3%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts121211111150%50%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔67
Penalty00
Bullseye hit✔8%2%
Green hit✔8%3%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts1325%44%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1118
Penalty111
  8/24/17 18:55+26F334534343323+340  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts11111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  9/1/17 18:25+21F232533332222-532  
Bullseye hit✔8%2%
Green hit✔✔✔25%5%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts11111111167%55%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔629
Penalty112
  9/21/17 18:15+23F233534433222-136+23985
75Jussi Jokinen5/11/17 17:30+7F345445452323+744  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  6/29/17 17:30+17F342654623323+643  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%2%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts1111121250%47%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
Penalty111
76Mika Paussu5/11/17 17:30+5F432633442434+542  
  5/11/17 19:00+5F243433334332037  
  5/18/17 17:30+8F443434332334+340  
  5/18/17 18:45+10F243443432433+239  
  6/1/17 17:30+13F433433323453+340  
  6/1/17 18:50+19F342744433333+643  
  8/3/17 17:25+22F432544333243+340  
  8/3/17 18:55+28F243643532353+643+28324
76Mika ketonen5/11/17 17:30+4F343533334343+441  
  5/11/17 19:00+8F343534433243+441  
  8/10/17 17:30+22F454644363363+1451  
  8/10/17 18:50+28F343434434335+643+28176
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111121122247%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty11
  5/25/17 19:00+17F343544434354+946  
  7/6/17 17:30+20F243643442332+340  
  7/6/17 18:40+29F243735433354+946+29177
79Jani Ingström5/11/17 17:30+4F443534433422+441  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts131221111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
  5/25/17 17:30+10F332543443344+542  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔17%8%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111111133%27%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
Penalty00
  7/27/17 17:30+23F343654443333+845  
  7/27/17 18:50+29F333635533243+643  
  9/28/17 16:45+31F333544332333+239  
  9/28/17 18:00+32F233533432433+138+32328
80Jesse Hinkalo6/14/17 17:30+9F433654443343+946  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts2
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  7/6/17 17:30+23F343743443342+744  
  7/6/17 18:40+33F463534345343+1047+33181
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  7/27/17 18:50+33F543543563443+1249+33107
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔8%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts112112111133%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty0
  5/18/17 18:45+8F342533333322-136  
  6/14/17 17:30+34F343634333343+542  
  6/14/17 19:05+35F333633423332+138  
  6/29/17 17:30+38F334733432332+340  
  6/29/17 19:00+44F533444533342+643+44414
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔8%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts112111150%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%6%
Green hit0%6%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1212211250%52%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔620
Penalty02
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔8%6%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts211211311157%54%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔323
Penalty02
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔8%7%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111122111171%58%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔225
Penalty113
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔8%7%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts1111111188%62%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔429
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔17%8%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts211112121146%59%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔635
Penalty114
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔8%8%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts111211163%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔742
Penalty115
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts2112211
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit0%7%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts112112270%63%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔554
Penalty06
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts212111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔17%8%
Outside circle putt✔15
Inside circle putts1111112156%61%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔666
Penalty07
Bullseye hit✔✔17%3%
Green hit✔✔17%8%
Outside circle putt05
Inside circle putts11112111190%63%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔369
Penalty118
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%10%
Outside circle putt05
Inside circle putts211131111154%62%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔574
Penalty08
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔✔✔25%11%
Outside circle putt05
Inside circle putts11121121173%63%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔478
Penalty08
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔25%12%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔38
Inside circle putts111111100%64%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔381
Penalty08
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔17%12%
Outside circle putt✔19
Inside circle putts11111111189%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔384
Penalty08
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%14%
Outside circle putt✔110
Inside circle putts1111211178%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔488
Penalty08
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔8%13%
Outside circle putt✔111
Inside circle putts111111186%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔593
Penalty119
Bullseye hit✔✔17%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%15%
Outside circle putt✔112
Inside circle putts111111157%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7100
Penalty09
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔42%16%
Outside circle putt012
Inside circle putts111111171%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7107
Penalty09
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔8%16%
Outside circle putt✔113
Inside circle putts212150%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8115
Penalty09
Bullseye hit✔8%3%
Green hit✔✔17%16%
Outside circle putt✔114
Inside circle putts121160%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8123
Penalty09
Bullseye hit✔8%3%
Green hit✔8%15%
Outside circle putt014
Inside circle putts1111160%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9132
Penalty1110
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%16%
Outside circle putt014
Inside circle putts111111111180%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔4136
Penalty010
Bullseye hit✔8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔50%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111113111142%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty11
  5/11/17 19:00+8F433563533333+744  
  5/18/17 17:30+16F442545433443+845  
  5/18/17 18:45+33F633535767342+1754  
  5/25/17 17:30+32F334433322252-136  
  5/25/17 19:00+32F342432332443037  
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt✔
Penalty
  6/1/17 18:50+38F532433344344+542  
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔17%8%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts11111221182%61%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔210
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔17%9%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔34
Inside circle putts211111233%53%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔616
Penalty1124
  8/10/17 17:30+56F334336535433+845  
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1
Inside bullseye putt✔✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔33%10%
Outside circle putt04
Inside circle putts111211212250%51%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔523
Penalty115
Bullseye hit0%1%
Green hit✔8%10%
Outside circle putt04
Inside circle putts1131157%52%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔831
Penalty05
  9/21/17 17:00+82F332544424533+542  
  9/21/17 18:15+87F243444335532+542+87679
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔8%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts112111150%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%8%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts0%50%
Inside bullseye putt08
Penalty01
85Teemu Malmelin7/6/17 17:3001133533342332034  
  7/6/17 18:40+999-0DNF+999999
85Veeti Viitanen9/1/17 17:00+8F443645442234+845  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts0%
Inside bullseye putt00
Penalty00
85Niko Perttala9/1/17 17:00+9F343753442443+946  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts0%
Inside bullseye putt00
Penalty00
Naiset (2) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum  
1Nina Lunkka5/11/17 17:30+4F344544333323+441  
  5/11/17 19:00+12F343545533343+845+1286
2Marjo Haarala5/11/17 17:30+2F333533433324+239  
  5/11/17 19:00+5F342534343333+340  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  5/25/17 19:00+29F445533644343+1148+29251

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?