Login

6/14/17 17:30|Nokia DiscGolfPark → DGP-12 (2014)|FINLAND, Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomi, Pirkanmaa, Nokia


    NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
    1Juho Soini771859-15
    2Ari Lehtonen715.565.5-8.5
    3Marjo Haarala809.770.3-3.7
    4Tomi Tiikkaja821072-2
    5Tomi Jokela72-4762
    6Gaido Kubu73-3.376.32.3
    7Juho Järvinen8810.377.73.7

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-  
      Par33343333333337
    Avoin (14) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum  
    1Tero Hirvelä6/14/17 17:30-2F242523432332-235  
      6/14/17 19:05-3F333424342332-136-371
    2Ari Lehtonen6/14/17 17:300F232554324322037  
      6/14/17 19:05-3F333434322223-334-371
    3Tiitus Takala6/14/17 17:30+1F333534332243+138  
      6/14/17 19:05-2F333533322232-334-272
    3Tomi Jokela6/14/17 17:30-1F244423332324-136  
      6/14/17 19:05-2F232434433242-136-272
    5Gaido Kubu6/14/17 17:30-1F243444432222-136  
      6/14/17 19:05-1F243433432333037-173
    6Jani Heino6/14/17 17:30-3F322424353222-334  
      6/14/17 19:05+1F353534332433+441+175
    6Jaan Takala6/14/17 17:30+3F433543333342+340  
      6/14/17 19:05+1F333432333242-235+175
    8Juho Soini6/14/17 17:30+7F353444624252+744  
      6/14/17 19:05+3F332433333222-433+377
    8Markku Saine6/14/17 17:300F233543342332037  
      6/14/17 19:05+3F344433336223+340+377
    8mika grek6/14/17 17:30+2F332633434323+239  
      6/14/17 19:05+3F333632432333+138+377
    11Marjo Haarala6/14/17 17:30+5F343634333343+542  
      6/14/17 19:05+6F333633423332+138+680
    12Tomi Tiikkaja6/14/17 17:30+5F332555522532+542  
      6/14/17 19:05+8F333653332243+340+882
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts11111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts2112211
    Inside bullseye putt✔
    Penalty1
    14Jesse Hinkalo6/14/17 17:30+9F433654443343+946  
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts2
    Inside bullseye putt✔
    Penalty

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?