Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par33333343343333333356
MPO (39) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Sami Hyvönen 223223333332432332-848-11157
2Michael Lueders334333433333333324056-10158
2Antti Ylikitti 233233532432333334-254-10158
4Kenth Lindqvist 333333432342333324-254-5163
5Janus Hajslund 333333434332332332-353-4164
6Martti Ojamaa 442533434432333334+460-2166
6Klaus Kattwinkel 333233433333433433056-2166
8Michael Waidhofer 533423533442433333+4601169
9Bálint Kazai 2342334334523333330563171
10Eric Osterwinter 333323433533333424+1574172
11Manfred Knapp 333424443423343233+1575173
11Marko Marcec334333434433333334+3595173
13Nino Đurak333433433623343334+4607175
14Aleksandar Aki Vuckovic344433433443453243+7638176
14Radule 'Raško' Mikić333433434533423334+4608176
14Markus Meimer 333434434443233432+3598176
14Tomislav Gorički 353343333632332334+3598176
18Péter Kiss 333334533433334432+35911179
18Ivan Sartakov 332234544333433433+35911179
20Aleksandar Bato Sudzukovic444324434433333332+35912180
21Arto Myllylä 335533532442432332+35913181
22Helmut Heizeneder333434543332333432+25814182
23Markus Christian353433434353333334+66216184
23Tommy Vacca 334334545334243334+76316184
23János Kazai443333433442434444+76316184
26Peter Schickbauer334333534343333434+56118186
26Renno Reitsnik 334333433633434334+66218186
28Roman Katter335534533443433334+96520188
29Knut Vidar Evensen 333434544633433434+106622190
30Primož Tertinek344343643453443342+106626194
31Markus Mestel 334334453543433342+76327195
32Marko Kralj355434534433534532+126830198
33Werner Riebesel 343344445433433323+66232200
33Josip Magdalenic344535445544343432+136932200
35Branko Krojs453444444433343542+116733201
35Vanja Brozovic 355344554533443344+157133201
37Jimmy Utterström 444333644533443434+126834202
38Christian Stepanek 334532533543433344+86437205
39Christian Prescher 355433533443543444+136941209
FPO (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Maja Šimenc 445443533433443434+116731199
2Danica Pajtak 433243536433443434+96533201
2Anita Määränen 433443534443434433+96533201
4Veronika Tóth 344634545443443332+126841209
5Ana Gorički465443543533444544+187458226
6Tiina Riekkola 455344644554443534+207661229
7Anna Shelyakina544545745554664445+308694262

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-07-16 13:25:47. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?