Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par43333334333333333356
Edasijõudnud (875+ DG Metrix) (19) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Ronald Rotenberg 422342332233222223-1046-2191
2Sven Pajus 333332232232233322-1046-2092
3Marko Narits 332342332323232322-947-1795
3Riho Rogov. 323322332242333242-848-1795
5Ralf Rogov 422333232233222232-1145-1696
6Marko Ploompuu 323233242424222242-848-1597
7Aleksei Krainov 332343333323233322-650-1498
8Olav Kruuser 422343232342233422-650-1399
9Tarmo Ivainen 522343332243332332-452-9103
9Sten Tammik 322233333245242333-452-9103
11Timo Laidroo 443332463233322332-155-8104
11Erki Marksoo 323333332333333322-650-8104
11Siim Mäe 323334233234333223-551-8104
11Raido Kangur 522342342223232332-749-8104
15Rasmus Koitsalu 432442344232334223-254-7105
16Ago Sambla 433333333343232332-353-6106
17Erkki Põldoja 532353342243232332-254-5107
17Asko Krais 432442343232322332-551-5107
17Vallo Orgusaar 322333343232442332-551-5107
Harrastajad (-874 DG Metrix) (26) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Ingmar Pill 332332333233332333-650-9103
2Eduard Halbekov 523333233243323333-353-5107
2Siim Oja 533323342243333423-155-5107
4Erkki Pung 422332243444433223-254-4108
5Tarmo Aas 322333242243343422-551-3109
5Rainer Kongas 524342343244333323+157-3109
7Garel Tamm 442443342433233333+157-2110
7Siim Valdlo 422432333343333432-254-2110
9Carlis Rõkk 433443253235232333+157-1111
9Martin Hiir 522343243233333333-254-1111
11Jaan Kirsipuu 433333442223333333-2540112
12Margus Lillepa 432532463243233333+2581113
12Martin Laiv 623533253244222342+1571113
14Janar Pullisaar 423332352443433244+2583115
14madis otti 1143333242233233433+5613115
14Veiko Koks 5223442434333323420563115
14Alar Lehtmets 522442343443332334+2583115
18Reivo Kruusla 432342353254332343+2584116
19Rainel Paabo 433343253233333334+1575117
19Roland Sander 342333252443443423+2585117
21Andres Koobas 3243324422533533230567119
21Priit Bankier 423343333255332343+2587119
23Jorgen Võsa 523443452453343232+5618120
24Egon Oraste 523343463453333343+8649121
24Hannar Haabmets 452443343335333333+5619121
26Joonas Jäätma 1053233363344423444+147020132
Naised (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Kaidi Roosimägi 332433353233333333-155-2110
2Katri Pung 533343343333333432+2584116
3Merilyn Ivask 423433363343333332+2585117
4Kaisa Leesment 633532453233334322+3599121
5Mari-Liis Nurmeste 442433453463333433+86423135
6Raili Romanovski 452443443454344443+126824136
7Triin Paabo 634443464444443532+157136148
8Ketre Kirs 534443463454454743+207645157

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-02-03 14:25:18. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?