Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443333343343333358
Avoin - Miehet (28) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Severi Saviniemi 335432334322434222-454
2Juuso Laaksonen 324433334332434233-256
3Mikael Mäkelä 335423243423534322-157
4Toni Kuusisto 335733243333422233058
4Ville Suomela 345323332444433332058
6Niklas Puisto 334424335423533233+159
6Marko aaltonen 254523234423534332+159
6Antti Lassila 334533334433443322+159
6Eetu Haukka 445523334423433232+159
6Eetu Laaksonen 226434244424433233+159
11Matias Anttila 234434433435433323+260
11Heikki Reko 344522334424632333+260
13Tero Niiniviita 244433345434434223+361
14Henrik Latvala 334425435333433343+462
14Juho Lamerto 246522343433534234+462
16Juha Jussi Mölsä 445434244434433233+563
16Jussi Poikulainen 434533335544433232+563
18Juhana Virtanen 235534345445433233+765
18Ari Lammi 434533334344643333+765
20Martti Hannula 444724243734444223+967
20Pyry Rantanen 445534443524533333+967
20Lauri Lehtinen 245534344623544333+967
23Ilpo Erinko 346535345443534332+1169
24Jalmari Kiveinen 248533445543534333+1371
24Tuomo Lehto 345534444525544343+1371
24Jarkko Loisa 435634444533535253+1371
27Tomi Teinilä 446533446445633333+1573
28Olli Erinko 466754354533544344+2179
Masters - Miehet (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Toni Tuominen 337333234324433322-157
2Mikko Suominen 235533233524433332058
3Jari Hannula 336523333433533232+159
4Oskari Forstén 334523454333533223+260
5Mika Lehto 334433334523533433+361
6Mikke Haaranen 346523333433453233+462
7Vesa Laurila 346433344423543342+664
8Petteri Hyvärinen 246533334444524333+765
9Tommi Lautanala 335733334333635423+866
10Timo T. Heikkinen 535553344435733233+1270
11Saku Aaltonen 346534354634653242+1472
12Ari Lehtinen 345633374449433334+1775
13Tepi Lehto 4510654545655753545+3593
Masters - Naiset (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jaana Jaatinen 468643555635744333+2684
Juniorit - pojat (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teemu Lampainen 235423334443434433+361
1Ossi Valkeajärvi 345434333433533233+361
3Max kummala 354432445333424324+462
4veeti bäcklund 345434345533523333+765
5Jesse Suominen 04 346522354533534423+866
6Santtu Aaltonen 337643343634634332+1270

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-04-28 12:25:11. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?