Login
Champ Champ Challenge - Puijo  07/03/18 17:00

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par43344333333433333459
Pro Open (60) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mikael Räsänen 343433222233322323-1049
2Jesse Nieminen 332444233223322323-950
3Eric McCabe 333342233433323323-752
3Teemu Nissinen 334333323233243323-752
5DeVan Owens 344353232324323333-455
5Niklas Anttila 443433232335223333-455
5Niclas Nieminen 533443224233522323-455
5Tero Jaatinen 442433232333334333-455
9Samu Saastamoinen 333553432235222333-356
9Juuso Herranen 342543232234333343-356
9Julius Paakkinen 434343343235322323-356
12Robert McCall342432336433224333-257
13Simo Tissari 533533232226432325-158
13Richard Wysocki 434343223435324423-158
15Juuso Nenonen 343443422333333345059
16Toni Virolainen 433543234334433324+160
17Aku Arola 433434233435433334+261
17Otso Turunen 354343334444322334+261
17Joona Hämäläinen 552553423235332324+261
17Arttu Räsänen 323433343534533334+261
21Tuukka Röynä 334544423333325335+362
21Esa Natunen 342533433335333435+362
21Tero Korhonen 532753234334332334+362
24Vertti Nyyssönen 343533244334424336+463
24Paavo Rönkkö 363353324233334346+463
24Santeri Hämäläinen 435443344344233325+463
24Joonas Marjanen 454453333235433423+463
28Jouni Salminen 434553334424433325+564
28Pyry Järvinen 345443423344336333+564
28Lauri Vehniäinen 644462532334432333+564
28Janne Linnus 444453222435344533+564
32Ville Venäläinen 345443322246334337+665
32Harri Pekkonen 444543233434333436+665
32Sami Alatalo 534445235335442333+665
35Aleksi Huttunen 333654333423344355+766
35Juhani Rautiainen 464543333325433434+766
37Markus Hyttinen 433452234436462336+867
38Aki Markkanen 443453434455334426+1170
38Juuso Lehtonen 434555444435442334+1170
38Jarkko Juntunen 535543333433735335+1170
38Juha Kolari 543463333443533536+1170
42Atte Lappalainen 444543345446335334+1271
42Jukka Kosunen 543563333424344465+1271
44Mika Ylönen 455444433436544334+1372
44Veeti Järvinen 643443426535652334+1372
44Eemeli Lehmusoksa 463583334344453334+1372
44Toni Partanen 446744433534433335+1372
44Tero Voutilainen 435553334345353437+1372
49Timo Risto 433545565444333435+1473
49Juho Ahveninen 454644343335534436+1473
49Ismo Louhelainen 535643335345335436+1473
49Väinö Jaamalainen 433465454444324446+1473
53Mikko Kela 453554345534346344+1574
54Jussi Halttunen 536475323448433344+1675
54Arttu Hämäläinen 535744443434544435+1675
54jussi Tepponen 554455253347335435+1675
57Janne Saarivaara 434555345444433448+1776
57Joona Flink 543663544245453436+1776
59Markku Puttonen 445665333336434547+1978
60Pasi Happonen 655663536465444446+2786
Pro Open Women (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Paige Ashton Pierce 354553434424332333+463
2Jonna Mustonen 445453334334352344+766
3Sannakaisa Puttonen 453454434344443344+1069
4Anna-Kaisa Savinainen 434563233735443446+1473
5Maarit Kananen 644554335446564446+2382
6Marika Liimatta 575644544545532546+2483
Junior ≤ 18 (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tatu Heiskanen 443443434334454435+968
2Miika Martikainen 742554434435662346+1877

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-07-03 19:47:20.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?