Login

    Results Summary

    NoNameMetrix rating123456789101112131415161718192021222324#Sum
    1Markus Pohjolainen102360-257-560-261-152-1055-759-357-560-29280-30
    2Marcus Råberg95862061-160-254-862057-560-258-460-259-366+459-312287-23
    3Jan-Mikael Uusikylä97073+1164+266+459-356-659-363+157-558-49289-21
    4Patrik Ekström96063+160-265+363+167+562059-362061-165+367+564+262061-161-158-463+168+659-364+220297-13
    5Andreas Walls97757-569+762070+861-164+268+668+670+865+370+864+259-313303-7
    6Mikael Sundman92973+1172+1074+1264+261-160-264+270+862070+867+564+212311+1
    7Kim Hyvärinen94862060-271+967+564+264+263+164+266+463+167+564+266+466+467+571+966+417312+2
    8Bernt Nyholm95261-166+463+164+268+667+566+467+571+971+966+411320+10
    9Ari Österlund88067+565+367+570+869+770+862065+369+769+771+968+668+665+371+916324+14
    10Joakim Rehn90271+964+262067+567+568+671+976+1473+119328+18
    11Chris Lindholm91064+268+671+967+565+369+76333+23
    12Robert Lindholm93869+770+870+868+679+1775+1373+1171+971+968+672+1062069+713336+26
    13Björn Lindholm83768+678+1667+568+674+1276+1475+1371+966+49340+30
    14Thomas Österlund89269+772+1071+969+773+1169+767+571+972+1069+770+811343+33
    15Frank Höglund88271+973+1177+1572+1073+1173+1169+775+138358+48
    16Susanna Virtanen85972+1074+1275+1371+972+105364+54
    16Janne Malen84476+1473+1174+1275+1372+1071+974+1277+158364+54
    18Andreas Nyström79374+1278+1684+2274+1273+1176+1486+2479+1780+1877+1569+777+1575+1384+2282+2080+1878+1617365+55
    19Göran Nordström80779+1779+1773+1175+1377+1576+1474+1276+1475+1372+1087+2511369+59
    20Markus Uusikylä79482+2086+2488+2680+1880+1879+1782+2085+2378+1678+1682+2085+2381+1976+1477+1581+1977+1585+2318386+76
    21Linus Boström84972+1089+2785+2383+2176+1475+136391+81
    22Mathias Carpelan94680+1867+569+772+104288+40
    23Victor Björkman94170+876+1471+974+124291+43
    24Tom Nyberg89672+1072+1080+1875+134299+51
    25Jasper Fröberg94161-167+561-13189+3
    26Juha Laukka90269+767+571+93207+21
    27taisto kilkki94765+364+22129+5
    28Jontte Hammarberg98566+472+102138+14
    29Kristian Ryhänen91068+675+132143+19
    30Christian Barman88176+1468+62144+20
    31Arto Talja88377+1569+72146+22
    32Teemu Saarikivi81377+1578+162155+31
    33Marko Virtanen93564+2164+2
    34Henrik Lindholm94365+3165+3
    35Benjamin Holmström87966+4166+4
    36Toni Joronen95967+5167+5
    37Saku Saarikivi92368+6168+6
    38Mikael Ahlgren86969+7169+7
    39Kristian Häggroth90870+8170+8
    40jorma nousiainen84772+10172+10
    41Kirsi Kaikkonen90273+11173+11
    42Mikael Vikström88678+16178+16
    43Mika Paakki94079+17179+17
    44emil andersson85080+18180+18
    45Nicklas Selenius87490+28190+28

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
      Par54343433343334343362
    1Markus Pohjolainen05/12/19 18:00-2F542343332533443333-260  
      06/30/19 18:00-7F533433233522353323-557  
      07/14/19 18:00-9F453434332632333423-260  
      08/04/19 18:00-10F473435224323343333-161  
      08/11/19 18:00-20F542323232323333423-1052  
      08/18/19 18:00-27F642335323322333323-755  
      09/01/19 15:00-30F533344233822342323-359  
      09/22/19 15:00-35F444334233423352323-557  
      10/06/19 15:00-37F543535332332353323-260-37521
    2Marcus Råberg05/05/19 18:000F743426232424443323062  
      05/12/19 18:00-1F853434332323333423-161  
      06/02/19 18:00-3F434324233443543423-260  
      06/09/19 18:00-11F532323233333343423-854  
      06/16/19 18:00-11F453434222343344435062  
      06/30/19 18:00-16F543324233523343323-557  
      07/21/19 18:00-18F443433432324353433-260  
      08/04/19 18:00-22F533434233333343333-458  
      08/18/19 18:00-24F443425233333533523-260  
      09/01/19 15:00-27F534333242523433433-359  
      09/08/19 15:00-23F552334253543354523+466  
      10/06/19 15:00-26F632534232332543333-359-26718
    3Jan-Mikael Uusikylä05/12/19 18:00+11F553446332534365543+1173  
      05/26/19 10:00+13F433333343455344433+264  
      06/09/19 18:00+17F743533343433344433+466  
      06/16/19 18:00+14F753333332323254323-359  
      06/23/19 18:00+8F543334232522333423-656  
      06/30/19 18:00+5F542333333425334423-359  
      07/28/19 18:00+6F533535333523344423+163  
      08/04/19 18:00+1F543423223333235424-557  
      08/11/19 18:00-3F533434322323354423-458-3555
    4Marko Virtanen06/30/19 18:00+2F633335333332365523+264+264
    5Jasper Fröberg05/19/19 18:00-1F443325243434353423-161  
      06/23/19 18:00+4F643445344432344424+567  
      06/30/19 18:00+3F643434333323343424-161+3189
    5Henrik Lindholm06/09/19 18:00+3F532334444333444336+365+365
    7Benjamin Holmström05/05/19 18:00+4F653434342432354623+466+466
    8taisto kilkki06/30/19 18:00+3F544434234552343334+365  
      10/06/19 15:00+5F543424342443343453+264+5129
    8Toni Joronen07/28/19 18:00+5F543435363335443423+567+567
    10Saku Saarikivi06/23/19 18:00+6F543535242334454444+668+668
    11Mikael Ahlgren06/30/19 18:00+7F532444343443363545+769+769
    12Kristian Häggroth07/14/19 18:00+8F643445223354473443+870+870
    13jorma nousiainen08/25/19 15:00+10F843635333534343435+1072+1072
    14Kirsi Kaikkonen08/25/19 15:00+11F643543344453464434+1173+1173
    15Patrik Ekström05/05/19 18:00+1F543444243433343334+163  
      05/12/19 18:00-1F533333232333454425-260  
      05/19/19 18:00+2F552443245334444423+365  
      05/26/19 10:00+3F543435332533343433+163  
      06/02/19 18:00+8F653434234534353433+567  
      06/09/19 18:00+8F543424332532353425062  
      06/16/19 18:00+5F543323332343343533-359  
      06/23/19 18:00+5F543435252333343424062  
      06/30/19 18:00+4F543335243342353423-161  
      07/21/19 18:00+7F543424343434453433+365  
      07/28/19 18:00+12F543534333544443523+567  
      08/04/19 18:00+14F532433243444343733+264  
      08/11/19 18:00+14F634423343333344433062  
      08/25/19 15:00+13F634325332333443433-161  
      09/01/19 15:00+12F433434232653334423-161  
      09/08/19 15:00+8F543343342332343423-458  
      09/15/19 15:00+9F642334242434354424+163  
      09/22/19 15:00+15F853425252544443323+668  
      10/06/19 15:00+12F643323332343343433-359  
      10/13/19 15:00+14F633535243334344333+264+141254
    15Jontte Hammarberg07/14/19 18:00+4F742433243342453346+466  
      10/06/19 15:00+14F535443345334553436+1072+14138
    17Mikael Vikström08/25/19 15:00+16F643555543733455533+1678+1678
    18Mika Paakki08/11/19 18:00+17F864734433544353535+1779+1779
    19emil andersson09/01/19 15:00+18F672545353543475444+1880+1880
    20Kristian Ryhänen08/25/19 15:00+6-00  
      08/25/19 15:00+6F644433343642444523+668  
      09/01/19 15:00+19F645553233632564436+1375+19143
    21Christian Barman06/09/19 18:00+14F753344243654445535+1476  
      07/28/19 18:00+20F533733352354453424+668+20144
    22Juha Laukka06/16/19 18:00+7F632643333553443435+769  
      06/30/19 18:00+12F633434332633344625+567  
      10/06/19 15:00+21F844544343433454423+971+21207
    23Arto Talja05/05/19 18:00+15F844435244454444644+1577  
      05/12/19 18:00+22F563434332543344643+769+22146
    24Nicklas Selenius10/06/19 15:00+28F845665443754555536+2890+2890
    25Teemu Saarikivi06/23/19 18:00+15F654444343933454435+1577  
      06/30/19 18:00+31F654835355543444424+1678+31155
    26Chris Lindholm05/05/19 18:00+2F635434323443344423+264  
      05/12/19 18:00+8F553535233454353433+668  
      06/02/19 18:00+17F443424243464655335+971  
      06/23/19 18:00+22F743644232432355523+567  
      07/07/19 18:00+25F637323233544434423+365  
      07/14/19 18:00+32F744325343624345433+769+32404
    27Mathias Carpelan09/22/19 15:00+18F943554336543545543+1880  
      09/29/19 15:00+23F543534343332373435+567  
      10/06/19 15:00+30F534744332533343445+769  
      10/13/19 15:00+40F544634434533464433+1072+40288
    28Andreas Walls05/26/19 10:00-5F543333343522333323-557  
      06/09/19 18:00+2F742534343524365324+769  
      06/30/19 18:00+2F453424234334353433062  
      07/07/19 18:00+10F742534343643364333+870  
      07/14/19 18:00+9F444323262324344434-161  
      08/18/19 18:00+11F553533243522354424+264  
      08/25/19 15:00+17F545525332533345443+668  
      09/01/19 15:00+23F543335334545343443+668  
      09/08/19 15:00+31F544334433335554435+870  
      09/15/19 15:00+34F545536242342344333+365  
      09/22/19 15:00+42F744334343433363445+870  
      10/06/19 15:00+44F643433342423343643+264  
      10/13/19 15:00+41F642324233325343433-359+41847
    29Victor Björkman05/05/19 18:00+8F644444243433464434+870  
      05/12/19 18:00+22F545544353643464434+1476  
      08/25/19 15:00+31F563424435543444443+971  
      10/06/19 15:00+43F844733332325543636+1274+43291
    30Bernt Nyholm05/05/19 18:00-1F643423332433344433-161  
      06/09/19 18:00+3F546533332433553324+466  
      06/16/19 18:00+4F632344342343344533+163  
      06/23/19 18:00+6F643434244432344424+264  
      06/30/19 18:00+12F643634335632343433+668  
      08/11/19 18:00+17F543434233533544435+567  
      09/01/19 15:00+21F534535344443344323+466  
      09/08/19 15:00+26F642443233634453623+567  
      09/15/19 15:00+35F544735243534343543+971  
      10/06/19 15:00+44F653434232543465435+971  
      10/13/19 15:00+48F543534333443344524+466+48730
    31Tom Nyberg07/21/19 18:00+10F743644233533453544+1072  
      09/01/19 15:00+20F944534243533443435+1072  
      09/22/19 15:00+38F863434333644564536+1880  
      09/29/19 15:00+51F743355333553454535+1375+51299
    32Susanna Virtanen05/12/19 18:00+10F743536232433455535+1072  
      06/23/19 18:00+22F943544442433453535+1274  
      06/30/19 18:00+35F664436333635343445+1375  
      08/04/19 18:00+44F644543333443444445+971  
      09/22/19 15:00+54F743534344443354543+1072+54364
    33Kim Hyvärinen05/05/19 18:000F543343234333353524062  
      05/12/19 18:00-2F533435333332354323-260  
      05/19/19 18:00+7F545624432333354645+971  
      06/02/19 18:00+12F633344432343345535+567  
      06/09/19 18:00+14F642433342533353443+264  
      06/16/19 18:00+16F644434243343443423+264  
      06/30/19 18:00+17F543435232323345534+163  
      07/07/19 18:00+19F743434253422353433+264  
      07/14/19 18:00+23F744536333332433433+466  
      07/28/19 18:00+24F733533332633353323+163  
      08/04/19 18:00+29F642324333824355523+567  
      08/25/19 15:00+31F443444323733333533+264  
      09/08/19 15:00+35F643434233552343525+466  
      09/15/19 15:00+39F532633343532463533+466  
      09/22/19 15:00+44F743433333343355533+567  
      10/06/19 15:00+53F663534222644354453+971  
      10/13/19 15:00+57F543534232533543633+466+571111
    33Mikael Sundman05/26/19 10:00+11F833434353643364434+1173  
      06/02/19 18:00+21F743735333443344435+1072  
      06/09/19 18:00+33F645545233443374435+1274  
      06/23/19 18:00+35F642435332443353424+264  
      06/30/19 18:00+34F632333333433343633-161  
      07/21/19 18:00+32F643433342433343413-260  
      08/25/19 15:00+34F742433333533363324+264  
      09/01/19 15:00+42F543534343444463335+870  
      09/15/19 15:00+42F632424245333353433062  
      09/22/19 15:00+50F743443233633464434+870  
      10/06/19 15:00+55F643434343333464523+567  
      10/13/19 15:00+57F643435242333344443+264+57801
    35Joakim Rehn06/23/19 18:00+9F554333323544545634+971  
      07/07/19 18:00+11F643334343323344534+264  
      07/14/19 18:00+11F654434223323344433062  
      07/21/19 18:00+16F643445353523344423+567  
      07/28/19 18:00+21F643424433533344534+567  
      08/04/19 18:00+27F542633333642453444+668  
      08/11/19 18:00+36F852433453423455434+971  
      08/25/19 15:00+50F773434333474453633+1476  
      09/22/19 15:00+61F633435342433444549+1173+61619
    36Björn Lindholm05/05/19 18:00+6F743434343433354434+668  
      05/12/19 18:00+22F853445242535354565+1678  
      06/02/19 18:00+27F743434332432454534+567  
      06/09/19 18:00+33F743434342533444434+668  
      06/16/19 18:00+45F844455333432454526+1274  
      06/23/19 18:00+59F633425343435475528+1476  
      06/30/19 18:00+72F755535343633354533+1375  
      07/07/19 18:00+81F743535243443354534+971  
      07/21/19 18:00+85F543544333433454423+466+85643
    37Frank Höglund05/05/19 18:00+9F544735332433354544+971  
      05/12/19 18:00+20F543427355434343437+1173  
      05/19/19 18:00+35F854445353442454544+1577  
      06/16/19 18:00+45F553545243433344636+1072  
      06/23/19 18:00+56F743535343433454454+1173  
      06/30/19 18:00+67F743446334533354444+1173  
      07/07/19 18:00+74F643444333535363424+769  
      09/22/19 15:00+87F754434333533564535+1375+87583
    38Thomas Österlund05/19/19 18:00+7F643636333533344523+769  
      06/02/19 18:00+17F743434332444445545+1072  
      06/23/19 18:00+26F654434243542373525+971  
      06/30/19 18:00+33F542534543633444523+769  
      07/14/19 18:00+44F642434253433563547+1173  
      07/21/19 18:00+51F553434343534444443+769  
      07/28/19 18:00+56F543534332532454525+567  
      08/11/19 18:00+65F544454443443344426+971  
      09/15/19 15:00+75F643434343632355554+1072  
      09/29/19 15:00+82F643525333434354453+769  
      10/06/19 15:00+90F743434344434554423+870+90772
    39Janne Malen06/02/19 18:00+14F743437332733453654+1476  
      06/23/19 18:00+25F543454352643463435+1173  
      06/30/19 18:00+37F653535234643455434+1274  
      07/28/19 18:00+50F654554442443353554+1375  
      08/11/19 18:00+60F745435332433454544+1072  
      09/01/19 15:00+69F744644233534343525+971  
      09/29/19 15:00+81F645544334633453624+1274  
      10/06/19 15:00+96F753445353573354434+1577+96592
    40Linus Boström05/12/19 18:00+10F753426333444454623+1072  
      05/19/19 18:00+37F8104635344535584624+2789  
      06/09/19 18:00+60F754736443834653733+2385  
      07/14/19 18:00+81F7535353335353105645+2183  
      09/01/19 15:00+95F645546453534364423+1476  
      10/06/19 15:00+108F754445333543655423+1375+108480
    41Robert Lindholm05/05/19 18:00+7F644543333532563433+769  
      05/12/19 18:00+15F533634352432564435+870  
      05/19/19 18:00+23F653544233533465414+870  
      06/02/19 18:00+29F732544333633443434+668  
      06/09/19 18:00+46F644635343443463665+1779  
      06/23/19 18:00+59F753434233633376535+1375  
      06/30/19 18:00+70F554533332535355545+1173  
      07/07/19 18:00+79F543634334533373435+971  
      07/14/19 18:00+88F843353334532454435+971  
      08/04/19 18:00+94F632524334444443535+668  
      08/25/19 15:00+104F635355344542344444+1072  
      09/01/19 15:00+104F544324333434353423062  
      10/06/19 15:00+111F744444343533354423+769+111917
    42Göran Nordström05/12/19 18:00+17F753656343533454535+1779  
      05/19/19 18:00+34F843545443533564544+1779  
      06/02/19 18:00+45F844534233543454534+1173  
      06/09/19 18:00+58F743534264443454544+1375  
      06/16/19 18:00+73F753655333443454724+1577  
      06/23/19 18:00+87F653545342634464534+1476  
      06/30/19 18:00+99F744534343444464524+1274  
      07/14/19 18:00+113F753644443433554444+1476  
      07/21/19 18:00+126F753535343434454535+1375  
      08/11/19 18:00+136F653655342433453434+1072  
      10/06/19 15:00+161F6545352531634454634+2587+161843
    43Andreas Nyström05/05/19 18:00+12F654654343433454443+1274  
      05/12/19 18:00+28F743644342534364565+1678  
      05/19/19 18:00+50F853455453465464643+2284  
      06/02/19 18:00+62F643535444544353534+1274  
      06/16/19 18:00+73F944525333533364434+1173  
      06/23/19 18:00+87F643555452543354445+1476  
      06/30/19 18:00+111F753644443974444536+2486  
      07/21/19 18:00+128F844536333643553545+1779  
      07/28/19 18:00+146F753634353743563535+1880  
      08/04/19 18:00+161F764424344753454443+1577  
      08/11/19 18:00+168F653434343434444614+769  
      08/25/19 15:00+183F543836334635353445+1577  
      09/01/19 15:00+196F765544342433364444+1375  
      09/08/19 15:00+218F653644333634454975+2284  
      09/15/19 15:00+238F753824343444555538+2082  
      09/29/19 15:00+256F754644333544455545+1880  
      10/06/19 15:00+272F873634333434654525+1678+2721326
    44Markus Uusikylä05/05/19 18:00+20F644757244453453654+2082  
      05/12/19 18:00+44F774636352455554654+2486  
      05/19/19 18:00+70F845545342855645555+2688  
      06/02/19 18:00+88F953755233543454634+1880  
      06/09/19 18:00+106F653654444943344444+1880  
      06/16/19 18:00+123F643767342435444535+1779  
      06/23/19 18:00+143F643655243635474654+2082  
      06/30/19 18:00+166F955645333734573535+2385  
      07/14/19 18:00+182F843645233444374824+1678  
      07/21/19 18:00+198F744635354434464444+1678  
      07/28/19 18:00+218F7441035343733543455+2082  
      08/04/19 18:00+241F963746343463563445+2385  
      08/11/19 18:00+260F854635442535444645+1981  
      08/18/19 18:00+274F743525442544464634+1476  
      08/25/19 15:00+289F844646232743374424+1577  
      09/01/19 15:00+308F753845344734453633+1981  
      09/08/19 15:00+323F643635432433555754+1577  
      09/22/19 15:00+346F863446444534655635+2385+3461462
    45Ari Österlund05/05/19 18:00+5F753524333434344433+567  
      05/12/19 18:00+8F643534342532454323+365  
      05/19/19 18:00+13F642434333534354524+567  
      06/02/19 18:00+21F743534232533454535+870  
      06/16/19 18:00+28F743734242543443424+769  
      06/23/19 18:00+36F643535343433364443+870  
      06/30/19 18:00+36F543434243434343333062  
      07/14/19 18:00+39F642526333333354523+365  
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts
    Inside bullseye putt
    Penalty
      08/25/19 15:00+999F744446233343343435+769  
      09/01/19 15:00+999F543634234535343435+769  
      09/08/19 15:00+999F644435334534444533+971  
      09/15/19 15:00+999F754434232433454524+668  
      09/22/19 15:00+999F743634333433453424+668  
      09/29/19 15:00+999F554534242442343434+365  
      10/06/19 15:00+999F845535332433453416+971+999999

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     User statistics 
     | 
     Show presenter
     | 
    Show pdf 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?