Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Ignas Achramavičius7037124.7546.25
2Paulius Jakučionis5908234.1747.83
3Valerij Prokopovic5708435.8348.17
4Gintas Čibiras6608328.3354.67
5Mindaugas Valinevičius520954055
6Ramūnas Bikulč8336913.9255.08
7Aurelijus Zinkevicius953593.9255.08
8Eimantas Dičius883659.7555.25
9Andrius Rabinovičius7177923.5855.42
10Romualdas Sodeikis8646811.3356.67
11Lukas Tarasevicius7717619.0856.92
12Albertas Tunaitis616893257
13Tomas Karmaza8387113.557.5
14Marius Banaitis7457921.2557.75
15Petras Tarasevičius8217514.9260.08
16Orestas Miškinis7538220.5861.42
17Marius Šiaulys8527812.3365.67

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:43344433534343433363
1Aurelijus Zinkevicius 342534335333424233-459
2Eimantas Dičius 443445244444424342+265
3Romualdas Sodeikis 433655328342534233+568
4Ramūnas Bikulč 832444326445534332+669
5Tomas Karmaza 453454336454435333+871
5Ignas Achramavičius 543546435464333333+871
7Petras Tarasevičius 453545336564525343+1275
8Lukas Tarasevicius 332457446463645343+1376
9Marius Šiaulys 562365437474433336+1578
10Marius Banaitis 454655437355535343+1679
10Andrius Rabinovičius 445573437463735243+1679
12Orestas Miškinis 754685339353535233+1982
12Paulius Jakučionis 753556348455535342+1982
14Gintas Čibiras 4435584410353634453+2083
15Valerij Prokopovic 543756338384536443+2184
16Albertas Tunaitis 5436574410474624455+2689
17Mindaugas Valinevičius 554677539574648343+3295

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-07-18 20:56:06. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?