Login
  • Date & time: 03/30/19 09:15
  • Location: Meilahti Masters
  • Show groups: click here
  • PDGA: Ratings
  • Comment: Team Hippo ja Melkein onnistujat järjestävät SFL alaisen C-tier erilliskilpailun Meilahden kallioilla. Tervetuloa Mukaan.

Results   

 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333433456
Pro Master Women 40+ (6) 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
1Nina Rajala 353243433333323225056
2Kristiina Sylman 433344333333245334+460
3Riikka Salmen 325344433333224535+561
4Susanna Lindqvist 334533444434335436+1268
5Jenni Grönvall 434433343534336636+1470
5Terhi Oksanen 473443443336434434+1470
Pro Master 55+ (17) 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
1Harri Hynönen 323243322333223334-650
2Juha Nieminen 323233333333334324-353
3Jari Gröhn 332332323333434334-254
4Brian Hoeniger 333333333223434334-155
5Heikki Savolainen 263233322323335236056
5Veli-Antti Hakala 343233343432324334056
5Seppo Kuikka 333353343223323434056
5Ilari Niemipelto 323234353333234334056
9Reijo Rökman 333233332333334337+157
10Jari Väyrynen 343343243324423435+359
10Yrjö Munukka 353342334223324553+359
12Harri Kivimäki 343343433332335335+460
12Petteri Kantokari 454234432334224434+460
14Seppo Kurkela 443234433343326334+561
15Marko Timonen 443392323434224334+662
16Aarre Aalto 453343343333336335+864
16Timo Hurula 433633254333254335+864
Pro Master 50+ (16) 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
1Vesku Tirkkonen 343443233323323225-254
2Mika Lehtonen 343332332223335344-155
3Ari Laitinen 234333332324323436056
3Soini Lönnqvist 333344324333234333056
5Marko Sallinen 442333242432327333+157
6Pekka Uusitalo 333243442323344335+258
6Kaj Oksanen 343333443234233344+258
6Steve Ganz 432333423334335334+258
9Tero Pesonen 343343442322343345+359
10Antti Taronen 342344353443334334+662
10Ardo Sepp 333243433335335336+662
12Severi Oksanen 533333342323446345+763
12Jamo Heikkilä 444343233333334437+763
12Tomi Möller 234333353363343246+763
15Rainer Dahlqvist 453334343334335436+1066
16Ilkka Meriläinen 453444552323435425+1167
Pro Master 40+ (22) 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
1Tommi Nyberg 323242322323223224-1046
2Ville Piippo 323233422232223234-947
3Olli Haavisto 342343222323224323-749
4Miikka Wathen 342332332233324324-551
4Jukka Matinen 343333223324323233-551
6Markus Petäjä 322353223333234333-452
7Tomi Jakonen 443333333323224234-254
8Tommi Kolmonen 433233433434223334056
9Sami Kauppinen 342324333424334433+157
9Ville Tervonen 234653342332323324+157
9Tuomas Kaukomaa 323343342324433443+157
12Mikko Tähtinen 523442423434324334+359
13Teemu Henttu 343543343344233333+460
14Tommi Väänänen 345533343233324236+561
14Kimmo Forsström 433443543333235324+561
16Miikka Saturi 433352352244224356+662
16Anton Ahlroos 433343453334325334+662
16Jari Miettinen 324344334233454344+662
16Tuukka Tarkki 354333342543235325+662
20Jani Silvennoinen 442533442243534435+864
20Miika Praatskonen 342333343625334436+864
22Kari Korpelainen 364343443424534244+1066
Pro Master Women 50+ (3) 11B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516X1+/-Sum
1Nina Taronen 534243453344445344+1268
2Sinikka Bäck 663334444335435337+1773
3Talvikki Aalto 433655453436485446+2682

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-03-30 11:46:32.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?