Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333344443334333359
1Max kummala 334232343533242242-554
2Mikke Haaranen 324333344433243243-257
2Henrik Latvala 333333434433342243-257
4Oskari Forstén 433233435435243242059
5Jari Hannula 324342454443352343+362
6Aleksi Lamerto 423444353444453232+463
7Tuomas Ekuri 335342445334443343+564
8Manne Peippo 434444454443352234+766
9Tommi Lautanala 423453545534342344+867
10Juuso Laaksonen 335353464544254243+1069

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-05-21 20:12:32. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?