Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par43333434355443333464
Pro Open Women (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Eveliina Salonen 4223333436544533340646198
2Henna Blomroos 444345343553336344+67017209
3Keiti Tätte 432454353755855344+157926218
4Jenni Karppinen 623335383565433336+107427219
5Heidi Laine 435738353764553333+168028220
6Olivia Kindstedt 533435353664533334+77130222
7Silva Saarinen 623534364755463534+147832224
8Justine Bitka 423445253654363324+46835227
9Emilia Kallio 542356343656544733+147843235
10Riitta Savolainen 535435353775635345+178155247
11Jonna Säkkinen 544535373655534345+157957249
12Jenni Keronen 433545354866544345+178163255
13Tiina Korve 622437366665665474+248864256
Pro Open (103) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Joona Heinänen 323334342543433334-559-20172
2Joni Peltonen 432335232546333323-559-20172
3Seppo Paju 323445242643422323-658-19173
4Jesse Nieminen 422324343553322323-955-17175
5Mathias Villota 322324452445333323-757-16176
5Lauri Lehtinen 332333243553434223-757-16176
7Mikael Häme 423344342643433224-460-15177
7Kristian Kuoksa 432324232553333244-757-15177
9Tero Jaatinen 433336242444433324-361-13179
10Pyry Joutsen 432424344333443444-262-12180
11Onni Ruusunen 432324443546333324-262-11181
12Jooa Saari 433423252444433423-559-9183
12Aarne Ahvenainen 533434344533443225064-9183
14Rasmus Saukkoriipi 326433332543423334-460-8184
14Leevi Isotalo 333423344454533323-361-8184
16Heikki Saunanen 532334343554433224-262-7185
16Daniel Davidsson 442334243654323324-361-7185
16Nestori Tuhkanen 322434243544442334-460-7185
19Topias Jokinen 423334443544333225-361-6186
19Juho Pylkkänen 433335243565632223064-6186
19Matias Kanniainen 443424342645433335+266-6186
19Teemu Talikainen 423423243543443243-559-6186
23Elias Luukkonen 434334343443332424-460-5187
23Niklas Anttila 423435253444432324-361-5187
25Joonas Aalto 433434334543443325064-4188
25Samuel Hänninen 343334433644433343064-4188
25Saku Poikonen 343434443444442233-262-4188
25Jere Kukkurainen 323334243744433233-460-4188
25Matti Alho 423334443544332423-460-4188
25Arttu Räsänen 333325333743453335+165-4188
25Ville Ahokas 323334252644323324-658-4188
32Jaakko Kankare 342426243845343244+367-3189
32Otto Lehtonen 424534252564433234+165-3189
32Mikael Wahlfors 422536333553423223-460-3189
35Rasmus Metsamaa 323445243544434324-163-2190
35Lenni Kemppainen 332434342563432434-262-2190
35Janne Hirsimäki 322335343464443236064-2190
35Lauri Hämäläinen 334434343453332246-163-2190
35Rasmus Tuominen 423324343463443334-262-2190
40Roni Rönkkönen 433535233454443225064-1191
40Tomi Lehtonen 523424343553533333-163-1191
40Joonatan Häme 423325245545353236+266-1191
43Ville Kankaanpää 333334233534433353-4600192
43Jesse Hurskainen 533624353545332433+2660192
43Jasper Heino 435424342445433344+1650192
46Luukas Myllärinen 432336334543433333-2621193
46Jani Kleemola 323345453654443343+4681193
48Jalle Stoor 3423442434434533540642194
48Miro Marttila 322335442344433353-4602194
48Ville Lapinmäki 432434343754433334+2662194
48Paul Puntonen 432334342644432224-5592194
52Kasperi Peräkylä 5224382334443244250643195
52Juuso Timonen 4434233444444332450643195
52Johannes Uotila 432344354644533343+3673195
52Rauli Savela 323544353544326243+1653195
52Pekka Hyvönen 523334353453333335-1633195
52Jaakko Ikonen 4232252646454332430643195
52Lauri Kanto 323334442444333434-4603195
52Jukka Tyni 322534254444433234-3613195
60Ville Koutonen 432436254544443325+3674196
60Kasper Kivi 323544353554333345+3674196
60Joni Kuusniemi 332335353553443224-2624196
60Antti Mertanen 533336343554553324+5694196
60Roland Kõur 423524244544433334-1634196
60Niko Puumalainen 533544343443333436+3674196
60Juhani Vainio 334435443464433225+2664196
67Otto Mäkinen 423454342575433234+3675197
67Jaani Oinas 422354343443434335-1635197
67Mikko Ahjoniemi 432334355653333344+2665197
70Pasi Putus 433325342754333344+1656198
70Kasper Backman 435324274763432234+4686198
72Rami Iskanius 4334352435544333330647199
72Esa Salonen 522435342543433334-2627199
72Severi Saviniemi 732434253474334334+4687199
72Kalle Lehto 532435244644543334+4687199
72Kasperi Pakarinen 533343443443442336+1657199
72Raimo Sokka 443335333443443334-1637199
72Juho Rasmus 3234333445555232440647199
79Pasi Vuoristo 432344243544554643+5698200
79Eljas Saarinen 433424542564333344+2668200
81Mika Tontti 433534363444453224+26612204
81Kalle Ojala 533435343444444323+16512204
81Petri Niinimäki 434426553645633264+117512204
81Tommi Fagerlund 433425353644433235+26612204
85Daniel Lakka 422333244754534424+16515207
85Tuomas Laihanen 424335344456433323+16515207
85Taavi Suutari 534435252553455424+67015207
88Matias Kalaoja 535437364554353243+107416208
89Joni Latokylä 532425352555443325+36717209
89Elia Ahola 444435243644533325+46817209
91Kalle Lehtinen 333334343454533224-36118210
91Samuli Koskinen 433434253564453343+46818210
91Tuukka Lappi 432447364845343236+117518210
94Toni Järvenpää 533434453763733358+157920212
95Erik Aalto 534334454445343225+36724216
95Paulus Ahola 732426243554442373+67024216
97Casper Heikkinen 424648355654636234+168027219
98Jesper Hirvonen 533556363536533254+117529221
99Niklas Maanpää 0DNS
100Niko Rättyä 0DNS
101Max Kummala 0DNS
102Oskari Vikström 0DNS
103Aapo Karhi 0DNS

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-05-29 19:15:27. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!