Login

Results   

  Round 1-3FinaleSum
Karl Grubner 0
 Open Double (23)  
1(STP-Lions Team Star-Born) Bonaventura Amann, Stanislaus Amann15028178
2(LaMa) Laurenz Schaurhofer, Martin Killinger15825183
3(Stroncton) Lukas Froschauer, Jonas Neulinger15728185
4(STP-Lions Team Gold) Karl Grubner, Georg Grubner16830198
5(STETHO) Stefan Gollinger, thorsten hasawenth16834202
6(Die 2 Größten) Michael Greilinger, Michael Bischof-Horak17929208
7(Kirschpez) Stefan Harlander, Rupert Unterrainer Junior17930209
7(Oid und Öda) Wolfgang Aichinger, Andreas Walter17732209
9(H&M) Johannes Hielfer, Manfred Eder17733210
9(Puttman and Birdiegirl) alexander horvath, Sascha Rus17931210
9(Ü100-DKT) Harry Dehner, Til Schönmayr17634210
12(Disc Bears) David Topolanek, Werner Mooshammer18233215
12(am Putten MPO) Albin Wirtl, Peter Wirtl18431215
14(Petzenbären) Frank Kelz, Gerald Wölbl18433217
15(Schaden Freunde) tommy vacca, David Wojak185185
16(Laurenz und Moritz) Moritz Mikschl, Laurenz Seltenhammer187187
17(Chrida) Christian Groffner, David Blüher188188
18(Roter Stern Wels) Christian Steiner, Florian Heger190190
19(Himml, Oasch und DiscGolf)Bernd Schachinger, Maximilian Pruckner194194
20(De suckputters) Mario Wassiluk, Thomas Praschnig199199
21Flying saucers201201
22STP-Lions Team Green217217
23(Unbeherrscht) Oliver Aschinger, christoph spendlingwimmer224224
 Mixed Double (9)  
1(Wiener Wappler) Jakob Gusenbauer, Laura Posch17132203
2(das Silberpächen) Arno Lingenhel, Birgit Lingenhel18132213
3(Black&Beautiful) Jay Hawk, Verena Daniel18433217
4(amPutten Mixed) Karim Shehata, Gabriela Bartkova18434218
5(Gaudimayr) Ricarda Schönmayr, Josef Eckmayr7171
6(2MURCS) Ricarda Schönmayr, Martin Schönmayr7373
7(I konn des ned lesen) Konrad Ertl, Lea Schadenhofer198198
8(Unicorn69) christian kli, Andrea Klima209209
9(ULTIMATES) Vivien Eder, Flora Dehner237237

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?