Login
  • Date & time: 09/15/19 09:00 Golfstart
  • Location: Wels Albrechtgrube

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333433443433433359
Open Double (23) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1(STP-Lions Team Star-Born) Bonaventura Amann, Stanislaus Amann322223333333233224-1148
2(Stroncton) Lukas Froschauer, Jonas Neulinger322225333333333222-1049
2(LaMa) Laurenz Schaurhofer, Martin Killinger322223235334233232-1049
4(STP-Lions Team Gold) Karl Grubner, Georg Grubner323223333333233324-950
5(Petzenbären) Frank Kelz, Gerald Wölbl323323334343333322-752
5(Die 2 Größten) Michael Greilinger, Michael Bischof-Horak323323334333334322-752
7(Ü100-DKT) Harry Dehner, Til Schönmayr322333324334333234-653
7(Kirschpez) Stefan Harlander, Rupert Unterrainer Junior332323234334343332-653
9(Himml, Oasch und DiscGolf)Bernd Schachinger, Maximilian Pruckner323323334334343233-554
9(Schaden Freunde) tommy vacca, David Wojak322323324434333334-554
9(Disc Bears) David Topolanek, Werner Mooshammer333223334334333333-554
12(am Putten MPO) Albin Wirtl, Peter Wirtl332334333343433332-455
13(H&M) Johannes Hielfer, Manfred Eder322323334344334334-356
13(Laurenz und Moritz) Moritz Mikschl, Laurenz Seltenhammer433333344334233332-356
13(Oid und Öda) Wolfgang Aichinger, Andreas Walter432334234334334332-356
16(Chrida) Christian Groffner, David Blüher232233345445334322-257
16(STETHO) Stefan Gollinger, thorsten hasawenth333333234335234334-257
16(Puttman and Birdiegirl) alexander horvath, Sascha Rus323224335334334334-257
19(De suckputters) Mario Wassiluk, Thomas Praschnig333234334443344334+160
19(Roter Stern Wels) Christian Steiner, Florian Heger333323344344344334+160
21STP-Lions Team Green332325345434334434+362
22Flying saucers423334345444344333+463
23(Unbeherrscht) Oliver Aschinger, christoph spendlingwimmer433434345445344447+1372
Mixed Double (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1(Black&Beautiful) Jay Hawk, Verena Daniel223233235333333323-851
2(Wiener Wappler) Jakob Gusenbauer, Laura Posch323333334334233223-752
3(amPutten Mixed) Karim Shehata, Gabriela Bartkova422323234334334332-653
4(das Silberpächen) Arno Lingenhel, Birgit Lingenhel332333234434334332-455
5(I konn des ned lesen) Konrad Ertl, Lea Schadenhofer333323354344443333+160
6(Unicorn69) christian kli, Andrea Klima433333344345434424+463
7(2MURCS) Ricarda Schönmayr, Martin Schönmayr333425445646345435+1473
8(ULTIMATES) Vivien Eder, Flora Dehner433435358555344455+1978

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-15 13:26:20. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?