Login
  • Date & time: 09/14/19 08:30 Golfstart
  • Location: Wels Albrechtgrube

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333433443434333359
Open Double (23) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1(LaMa) Laurenz Schaurhofer, Martin Killinger222323323324233322-1346
2(STP-Lions Team Star-Born) Bonaventura Amann, Stanislaus Amann322223334333223232-1247
3(Stroncton) Lukas Froschauer, Jonas Neulinger333223224333333222-1148
4(STETHO) Stefan Gollinger, thorsten hasawenth322222333434333322-1049
5(STP-Lions Team Gold) Karl Grubner, Georg Grubner323323233334334322-851
5(H&M) Johannes Hielfer, Manfred Eder323223334334233323-851
7(Puttman and Birdiegirl) alexander horvath, Sascha Rus323323233434234332-752
7(Oid und Öda) Wolfgang Aichinger, Andreas Walter322223334343334323-752
9(Die 2 Größten) Michael Greilinger, Michael Bischof-Horak323323334334343332-554
9(Ü100-DKT) Harry Dehner, Til Schönmayr322233235434334323-554
9(Disc Bears) David Topolanek, Werner Mooshammer423233234344233333-554
12(Himml, Oasch und DiscGolf)Bernd Schachinger, Maximilian Pruckner333324323434334323-455
12(Schaden Freunde) tommy vacca, David Wojak323324325335333332-455
14(Roter Stern Wels) Christian Steiner, Florian Heger333333234434334332-356
14(Kirschpez) Stefan Harlander, Rupert Unterrainer Junior423333334334243333-356
14(Petzenbären) Frank Kelz, Gerald Wölbl323324343433334432-356
17(am Putten MPO) Albin Wirtl, Peter Wirtl423333334334334334-158
18(Chrida) Christian Groffner, David Blüher323325244335344333059
19(De suckputters) Mario Wassiluk, Thomas Praschnig332324334346335334+261
20(Laurenz und Moritz) Moritz Mikschl, Laurenz Seltenhammer322434334434244337+362
20(Unbeherrscht) Oliver Aschinger, christoph spendlingwimmer323323346444445323+362
20STP-Lions Team Green433334235344334326+362
23Flying saucers423334435545334337+968
Mixed Double (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1(Wiener Wappler) Jakob Gusenbauer, Laura Posch223323233334433234-752
2(Black&Beautiful) Jay Hawk, Verena Daniel223334235334334332-455
2(das Silberpächen) Arno Lingenhel, Birgit Lingenhel332323344344334322-455
4(Unicorn69) christian kli, Andrea Klima333224224445244325-158
5(I konn des ned lesen) Konrad Ertl, Lea Schadenhofer323345334444333332059
5(amPutten Mixed) Karim Shehata, Gabriela Bartkova422324334434334335059
7(Gaudimayr) Ricarda Schönmayr, Josef Eckmayr435325345436434445+1271
8(ULTIMATES) Vivien Eder, Flora Dehner424335445546356345+1675

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-14 14:05:28. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?