Login
  • Date & time: 08/29/20 - 08/30/20
  • Comment: Norgescup nr. 2 - 2020

    Conditions

    • Registration start: 05/02/20 12:00 +02:00
    • Registration end: 08/27/20 18:00 +02:00
    • Maximum number of players: 90
    • Wildcards: 5
    DivisionConditions
    General
    MPO Openall
    FPO DameGender = F;
    MJ18 JuniorAge <= 18;
    MP40 MasterAge >= 40;
    MP50 Grand MasterAge >= 50;

     Open (56)PDGA numberPDGA ratingClubWaiting listPaidWildcardRegistered on↓
    1Leiv Aspén65894959Nidaros DiskgolfklubbYes02/24/20 18:02:24
    2Niklas Eriksson51961955Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes02/24/20 18:50:30
    3Espen Frisbee Møkkelgjerd17666970Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 18:53:27
    4Peter Skaar73282955Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes02/24/20 19:02:36
    5Sindre Jensen Fosse74558979Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes02/24/20 19:48:28
    6Henrik Abell Larsen56281988Gjøvik FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 19:58:42
    7Lars Somby42587959Muselunden FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 23:48:07
    8Olav H. Breistein59468961Stormkast - Bergen FrisbeeklubbYes02/25/20 00:15:05
    9Tom Erik Kristiansen83906973Hamar Frisbee ClubYes02/25/20 05:17:07
    10Kasper Skovly62217963Hamar Frisbee ClubYes02/25/20 05:20:21
    11Vegar Larsen42592960Mysen FrisbeegolfklubbYes02/28/20 07:07:21
    12Tommy Steingrimsen90006977Tønsberg frisbeegolfklubbYes03/01/20 20:25:28
    13Håvard Strand91619936Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/02/20 19:11:07
    14Haakon Dalsbø99396940Muselunden FrisbeeklubbYes03/02/20 19:48:09
    15Yngve Mæland92314982Sandnes Disc Golf Klubb Yes03/02/20 21:35:29
    16Håkon Sommerset Kippernes85376934Pancake Circle LtdYes03/02/20 23:56:22
    17Anders Gulliksen109166949Hamar Frisbee ClubYes03/04/20 18:49:24
    18Jørn Idar Kvig77139930Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/06/20 20:52:20
    19Kristoffer Amundsen75795939Sandefjord frisbeeklubbYes03/06/20 21:30:48
    20Olav Andre Brekke77173949Skien FrisbeeklubbYes03/08/20 01:29:53
    21Knut Håland350701006Langevåg IL diskgolfYes03/08/20 04:45:40
    22Eirik H. Strand87759934Gjøvik FrisbeeklubbYes03/08/20 18:36:51
    23Joakim Trontveit107239938Hamar Frisbee ClubYes03/09/20 03:21:48
    24Jonas Tangen Hoff53896945Langevåg IL diskgolfYes03/09/20 17:46:56
    25Daniel Jensen99397923Muselunden FrisbeeklubbYes03/09/20 18:00:06
    26Fredrik Runsjø78893915Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/09/20 18:00:07
    27Jørgen Madslien122660917Trondheim FrisbeeklubbYes03/09/20 18:01:15
    28Erlend Mørkve122152917Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/09/20 18:03:42
    29Espen Paulsen95645912Pancake Circle LtdYes03/09/20 18:04:32
    30Tom André Myrland84272927Sukkevann FrisbeeklubbYes03/09/20 18:06:28
    31Brage Eriksen109709922Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/09/20 18:17:12
    32Lars Erland Olsen96204918Toten FrisbeeklubbYes03/09/20 22:54:47
    33Phil Scarampi101040918Yes03/09/20 23:19:52
    34Christer Ellenberger50999932Stormkast - Bergen FrisbeeklubbYes03/10/20 23:26:40
    35Martin S Noreng36475927Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/11/20 03:21:44
    36Sverre Bang Støeng112860911Trondheim FrisbeeklubbYes03/11/20 11:07:11
    37Thorgeir J. Berg52601898Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/16/20 18:00:01
    38Jens Anders Eriksen84559897Lillehammer Frisbee Yes03/23/20 18:00:02
    39Nicolai Aasen89649895Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 18:07:12
    40Tobias Degerdal107995829Yes03/23/20 19:35:54
    41Jostein Håland8638987Langevåg IL diskgolfYes03/23/20 19:38:47
    42Martin Wohlen112985864Nidaros DiskgolfklubbYes03/23/20 19:40:51
    43Tore Huuse Øwre124270837Solør FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 19:41:44
    44Stein Olafson109372895Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 19:52:37
    45Ingar Ballo Sandum27273937Trondheim FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 20:10:16
    46Jonar Fonn Aluwini119368886Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 20:27:34
    47Emil Thoresen112043851Pancake Circle Ltd1Yes03/23/20 21:00:54
    48Hans Gunnar Stenbråten Jensen116256856Nidaros Diskgolfklubb2Yes03/23/20 21:36:06
    49Fredrik Weiseth122664888Nidaros Diskgolfklubb3Yes03/27/20 23:06:59
    50Oddvar Nodland121819946Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb5Yes03/28/20 14:53:21
    51Ola Valle Stakkeland56808933YesYes05/02/20 12:00:11
    52Donavan Miloss108444929Hamar Frisbee Club6Yes05/02/20 12:00:44
    53Øyvind Jarnes418841012Langevåg IL diskgolf9Yes05/02/20 21:52:20
    54Vebjørn Greger Løvmon816699071005/04/20 20:33:19
    55Henrik Roppen1192198541105/18/20 10:51:35
    56Marius Dydland112506907Muselunden Frisbeeklubb1205/18/20 22:58:40
     Dame (8)PDGA numberPDGA ratingClubWaiting listPaidWildcardRegistered on↓
    1Eirin Brun104320811Bærum FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 18:00:25
    2Ingvild Lønvik118782820Lillehammer Frisbee Yes02/24/20 18:11:58
    3Anniken Steen109996885Hamar Frisbee ClubYes02/25/20 00:09:27
    4Hanna Hugosson48735869Stormkast - Bergen FrisbeeklubbYes02/26/20 22:40:14
    5Camilla Nordhei60262834Muselunden FrisbeeklubbYes02/28/20 11:31:54
    6Eli Storengen42581787Lillehammer Frisbee Yes03/03/20 01:36:30
    7Lydie Hellgren24010889Sukkevann FrisbeeklubbYes03/08/20 14:55:35
    8Katarina Staalesen66898896Sukkevann FrisbeeklubbYes03/16/20 18:33:54
     Junior (10)PDGA numberPDGA ratingClubWaiting listPaidWildcardRegistered on↓
    1Morten Kristiansen111626888Yes02/25/20 15:18:17
    2Herman Bentzen Hinkel113749777Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/01/20 22:57:33
    3Evald Sandermoen Øwre124269896Solør FrisbeeklubbYes03/02/20 18:14:35
    4Herman Hatlo123220796Yes03/09/20 18:12:42
    5Torjus Sandermoen Øwre125053746Yes03/10/20 18:34:36
    6Henrik Østebø109247884Sandnes Disc Golf Klubb Yes03/11/20 16:50:26
    7Sander Paulsen97257923Elverum Frisbee KlubbYes03/17/20 11:07:08
    8Liam Smith131412685Yes03/22/20 19:29:08
    9Magnus Bjaadal121408787Elverum Frisbee KlubbYesYes03/28/20 12:37:39
    10Sivert Moum Larssen132626711YesYes03/28/20 21:51:18
     Master (18)PDGA numberPDGA ratingClubWaiting listPaidWildcardRegistered on↓
    1Roger Neskvern43235936Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 19:20:17
    2Atle Svandal105563929Stormkast - Bergen FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 19:29:20
    3Frank Wulff19179942Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes02/24/20 20:48:54
    4Torleiv Guntvedt3290960Hamar Frisbee ClubYes02/25/20 20:08:43
    5Knut Hummelvoll76255941Hamar Frisbee ClubYes02/27/20 22:24:38
    6Øystein Carlsen31096932Bærum FrisbeeklubbYes02/29/20 21:57:31
    7Ronny Andersen45276956Skien FrisbeeklubbYes03/01/20 20:12:45
    8Tor-Erik Isaksen41293932Skien FrisbeeklubbYes03/01/20 20:12:58
    9Sivert Øveraas72383945Øverås FrisbeegolfklubbYes03/02/20 02:46:30
    10Erik Hammer Staalesen32446948Sukkevann FrisbeeklubbYes03/02/20 16:07:15
    11Tore Skagestein8635907Stovner FrisbeeklubbYes03/02/20 18:00:06
    12Freddy Haugen85165915Sandnes Disc Golf Klubb Yes03/02/20 18:04:18
    13Mats Bentzen96978907Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/02/20 18:12:01
    14Jøran Gjelsten Lufall88156920Øverås FrisbeegolfklubbYes03/02/20 22:02:26
    15Jon-Eric Melsæter103936904Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes03/02/20 22:13:20
    16Vegard Paulsen97316886Elverum Frisbee KlubbYes03/23/20 19:36:44
    17Olav Bjaadal88307891Elverum Frisbee Klubb4Yes03/28/20 12:36:45
    18Barry Smith114630834Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb7Yes05/02/20 12:01:33
     Grand Master (8)PDGA numberPDGA ratingClubWaiting listPaidWildcardRegistered on↓
    1Ole Tom Eriksen85911919Lillehammer Frisbee Yes02/24/20 18:00:17
    2Thomas addicteDj Donsig30321931Ekeberg SendeplateklubbYes02/24/20 22:32:47
    3Terje Rørmark8693928Stormkast - Bergen FrisbeeklubbYes02/25/20 18:32:33
    4Richard Moen65018883Valldal IL DisksportYes03/02/20 18:00:03
    5Rune kvåvik36399898Kristiansand FrisbeegolfklubbYes03/02/20 18:00:07
    6Svein Bjerke45828838Bærum FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 18:00:25
    7Geir Bjørkås100716839Sukkevann FrisbeeklubbYes03/23/20 19:02:12
    8Roar Hembre124515776Stjørdal Frisbeeklubb8Yes05/02/20 18:01:29

    Registration statistics

    SummaryCountMaxWaiting
    Open:569
    Dame:8
    Junior:10
    Master:182
    Grand Master:81
    The number of registered players:1009012
    Confirmed:0
    Used wildcards:35
    Countries
    NORWAY99
    SWEDEN1

    Sponsors

    GURU DiscGolf
    INNOVA Discgolf

    Share

    What would you like to share?