Login

Results

  Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3FinaleSum
 Open (47)    
1Knut Håland 46595223180
2Øyvind Jarnes 56545623189
3Peter Lunde 54575326190
4Andreas Havnegjerde 54586025197
5Mathias Josdal 54605826198
6Sindre Jensen Fosse 59605528202
6Jonas Pettersen 63535333202
8Runar Holen 57566130204
8Olav H. Breistein 64595427204
8Henrik Abell Larsen 59615430204
11Yngve Mæland 62595826205
12Anders Nødland Danielsen 65605430209
12Roar Gjøsæter 61666022209
14Helge Benestad Rosenvold 59655828210
14Sindre Rosseland Sørli 62556330210
16Morten Terjesen 61656026212
17Ole Tobias Synstad 63576331214
17Lars Ørjan Tvete 62596429214
19Mikael Andersen Lindstad 58696028215
20Peter Skaar 64635930216
21Ola Valle Stakkeland 706256188
21Kristian Vernegaard 636164188
23Jørn Idar Kvig 666261189
24Oddvar Nodland 676162190
25Kristoffer Amundsen 596864191
25Stian Tvede 636365191
27Runar Furre 646068192
28Tom André Myrland 676762196
29Nikolai Rokkones Vølstad 676862197
29Joachim Ottersland 646667197
31Nikolai Eide Møller 656569199
31Cedric Herter Grimm 656965199
33Terje Rørmark 686369200
34Jens Anders Eriksen 676569201
35Thomas Brekke 626476202
35Kristoffer Gundersen 666670202
35Marius Sundby Stenersen 696766202
38Bård Spitalen 666969204
39Øyvind Haugland 667070206
40Thorgeir J. Berg 596979207
41Magnus Moseng 677269208
42Nicolai Aasen 687666210
43Jan Arvid Brynjulvsrud 687172211
44Jan Tore Åsheim 697370212
45Asgeir Blakseth 707374217
46Øistein Bjørnestad Hodnemyr 697677222
47Fredrik Runsjø 64DNF
 Dame (8)    
1Katarina Staalesen 65677031233
2Lydie Hellgren 67717031239
3Linn Marita Miranda Eikrem 70696933241
4Trine Varaas Haugen 74726930245
5Ingvild Lønvik 767172219
6Eirin Brun 727476222
7Marthe Iversen 797977235
8Linda Johansen 818586252
 Junior (9)    
1Evald Sandermoen Øwre 62616124208
2Morten Kristiansen 63596028210
3Sivert Moum Larssen 66656532228
4Herman Hatlo 70686530233
5Torjus Sandermoen Øwre 61697331234
6Henrik Østebø 667169206
7Herman Bentzen Hinkel 717167209
8Tobias Kristiansen 707768215
9Tobias Skålevik 818281244
 Master (16)    
1Erik Hammer Staalesen 54656230211
2Ronny Andersen 60606527212
2Egil Sætren 57636230212
4Torleiv Guntvedt 60636331217
5Tor-Erik Isaksen 60646432220
6Freddy Haugen 66635933221
7Tom Trondsen 67656130223
8Espen Larsen 61696235227
9Odne Lyngstad 686264194
9Mats Bentzen 607163194
11Roger Strand 646668198
12Tore Huuse Øwre 717071212
13Remi Kvalvik 696480213
14Kenneth Schjølberg 727867217
15Tommy Schwaiger 767771224
16Frank Godager 696995233
 Grand Master (10)    
1Thomas addicteDj Donsig 66656127219
2Ole Tom Eriksen 64696733233
3Rune kvåvik 66687328235
4Luis Garcia Del Moral 68706932239
5Geir Bjørkås 737266211
6Mark Anthony Soddano 667176213
7Hans Årsjö 756971215
8Kjell Moyle 797176226
9Svein Bjerke 777776230
10John Kristiansen 817488243


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?