Login
  • Date & time: 08/01/20 10:30
  • Show groups: click here

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333333354
1Juha Rinta-Keturi 222322222332322332-1242
1Lassi Rinta-Keturi 222223232233232223-1242
3Mikko Tähtinen 322222332232223323-1143
4Vili Peippo 233232323223222432-945
4Sami Ojala 343422222222332223-945
4Erkki Koistinen 232332233332322232-945
4Juuso Sinkkonen 333332223322223223-945
8Olli Haavisto 332233223242223233-846
9Tuukka Turunen 333332323232322224-747
10Kari-Pekka Ketola 224323323332232243-648
10Samu Rissanen 223323332233323333-648
12Markus Kylä-Kaila 242323233333332323-549
13Leevi Vuorinen 333232333225422332-450

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-08-01 11:43:10. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?