Login

    Results   

     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
     Par:34344334333343333333343479
    Metrix rating: yli 935 (9) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
    1Kasperi Pakarinen 333442342233333223333324-970
    2Veeti Järvinen 253542243223423222253333-871
    3Ari Hakkarainen 333333244233343324324323-772
    4Veeti Saastamoinen 233443234333453232324326-376
    5Esa Salonen 433333253343423345323424-178
    6Teemu Sahlström 343353233334363323325344+180
    6Joona Hämäläinen 352352243234634433433423+180
    8Tuomas Kilpeläinen 354343263233434323424335+281
    9Niko Lipponen 334352333434443254536535+1089
    Metrix rating: 900-935 (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
    1Kai Huovinen 333342243333323223334434-772
    2Teemu Heikkinen 343362233333443333324433-277
    2Juho Marjanen 243453244335423232333433-277
    4Jani Hallikainen 344443243333334323324453079
    5Jonni Herranen 233462233434532344344333+180
    6Valtteri Jäppinen 233343274233533334324543+281
    7Tuomas Heikkinen 334452234334532533244434+382
    7Julius Pirinen 445543344233633343222334+382
    9Luukas Martiskainen 343543354344333223235444+483
    9Ville Väisänen 343642344335443333233434+483
    11Oiva Nupponen 343553233243433235254544+584
    12Vesa Lehkonen 353552344333633343453446+1291
    13jonatan pajala 344443334399994243433633+27DNF
    Metrix rating: 850-900 (16) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
    1Petteri Partanen 342442354333533332333424-178
    2Pekka Pitkänen 233443243334435242223554079
    3Eemil Linna 335442443224333233333635+180
    3Toni Partanen 243462333424443433343333+180
    5Niko Katainen 444353233333433233445434+382
    5Jussi Perlinen 353453343344333333234434+382
    5Aapo Mustonen 333453242334432433544434+382
    8Timo Risto 234552253424434323344534+483
    8Vihtori Tams 334442334435433323343436+483
    10Ari-Pekka Raudaskoski 245453333234444234335434+584
    10Janne Saarivaara 355652344233433333334424+584
    12Arto Hyvönen 343663244334343233334435+685
    13Paavo Heiskanen 335454333535444233323535+887
    14Petri Mustonen 354543343343433533353833+1190
    15Eemeli Tirkkonen 354454332344443353335554+1291
    16Roope Räsänen 999999999999999999999999+137DNS
    Metrix rating: 800-850 (18) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
    1Eetu Jokinen 344443244333443333225434+281
    1Severi Moisio 344342443233533233344444+281
    3Marko Taavitsainen 343552243433334333444424+382
    3Ville Nevalainen 243643333423433343423625+382
    3Teemu Kalliolahti 334462233335434333434523+382
    3Ville Räihä 343544244334443223424434+382
    3Sampsa Hyyryläinen 233542345434434323333534+382
    8Jonne Grön 243452363334534243235434+584
    8Janne Knuutinen 342472443343533233235345+584
    10Aki Heikkinen 444443355334423434223534+685
    11Pietari Kolehmainen 343463254434435334324334+786
    11Jussi Kettunen 353553245424434334334424+786
    13Tommi Kuusivuori 344472233324434334434734+887
    14Antto Äyhynmäki 254543363333343433424626+988
    15Tero Voutilainen 333454345335634343333435+1089
    16Henry Jäntti 444642354333534343365434+1392
    17Aapo Järvinen 436452335445536333445335+1695
    18Harri Kankkunen 344553444334454534434644+1796
    Metrix rating: alle 800 (15) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
    1Jerry Pennanen 343443345434433333333533+483
    2Pietari Alava 244564344334433234333335+685
    3Joel Kautto 343453343365524333245426+1089
    4Eetu Hartikainen 343543354334434323446436+1190
    5Juha Rossi 344363244354564335244434+1392
    5Tarmo Karnaattu 335452353346643434335434+1392
    7Sakari Levävaara 445653253235436232356534+1493
    7Aatu Venäläinen 256562253436634333324436+1493
    9Lauri Lindholm 345763343326434333435634+1594
    10Niko Vilhunen 344453364435444333455544+1796
    10Paavo Tarvainen 255753355344324334346535+1796
    12Elias Ovaskainen 354542235444535334525647+1897
    13Kasper Ossi 354664244354634245445537+23102
    14Aatos Nupponen 553463565373436343433438+24103
    15Aapeli Jalkanen 364663384446655343544556+33112

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2021-07-28 21:19:37.


     User statistics 
     | 
     Show presenter
     | 
    Show pdf 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?