Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 22 val. išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Paulius Kairys4599345.0547.95
2Eimantas Petraitis8176815.2452.76
3Liudas Balčiūnas7437521.453.6
4Skirmantas Bikelis8296914.2454.76
5Lukas Tarasevičius907637.7455.26
6Laurynas Liberis8057316.2456.76
7Kęstutis Baršys7907517.4957.51
8Petras Tarasevičius8676911.0757.93
9Ramūnas Bikulč908667.6658.34
10Edmundas Stanislauskas7298322.5660.44
11Šarūnas Vilkelis7068524.4860.52
12Roman Miliuščenko7948217.1564.85
13Andrius Rutkovskij8683.262.74
14Vilija Rutkovskienė11483.2630.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43344433534343433363
1Lukas Tarasevičius 0F442435337443523223063
2Ramūnas Bikulč +3F543364545342343233+366
3Eimantas Petraitis +5F442657325344343333+568
4Petras Tarasevičius +6F533464336354434342+669
4Skirmantas Bikelis +6F443544437443434243+669
6Laurynas Liberis +10F543555545453434342+1073
7Liudas Balčiūnas +12F534357437454534342+1275
7Kęstutis Baršys +12F742674336443534433+1275
9Roman Miliuščenko +19F754465446464434444+1982
10Edmundas Stanislauskas +20F543747546354644444+2083
11Šarūnas Vilkelis +22F744565438483635244+2285
12Andrius Rutkovskij +23F544558559444436353+2386
13Paulius Kairys +30F645556548468545445+3093
14Vilija Rutkovskienė +51F9657696310595846475+51114

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2021-10-16 12:42:50. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?