Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 13 val.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Edmundas Stanislauskas7287322.6550.35
2Kasparas Stadalnikas7567520.3254.68
3Arnas Lietuvninkas959623.4158.59
4Laurynas Liberis8107515.8259.18
5Laurynas Zaleckis7917817.460.6
6Robertas Ciūnys6978625.2360.77
7Vytautas Virganavičius (Jr)8087815.9962.01
8Matas Kirkutevas7348522.1562.85
9Gintaras Kalnikas8637711.4165.59
10Ignas Šveikauskas7299122.5668.44
11Nikodemas Krapavickas11083.2626.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43344433534343433363
1Arnas Lietuvninkas -1F443434335353424431-162
2Edmundas Stanislauskas +10F444436448344444333+1073
3Kasparas Stadalnikas +12F543645536363634333+1275
3Laurynas Liberis +12F444555537344523345+1275
5Gintaras Kalnikas +14F743564458343436332+1477
6Vytautas Virganavičius (Jr) +15F444667537353334353+1578
6Laurynas Zaleckis +15F444446456454434265+1578
8Matas Kirkutevas +22F645654339663445462+2285
9Robertas Ciūnys +23F534466548354637544+2386
10Ignas Šveikauskas +28F744568457384537344+2891
11Nikodemas Krapavickas +47F7728613468578737453+47110
12Ignas Achramavičius 0-00

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2021-10-23 16:27:12. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?