Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 12 val.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Arnas Lietuvninkas992520.6751.33
2Martynas Lapinskas919626.7455.26
3Martynas Bernotas6618528.2356.77
4Robertas Ciūnys8237214.7457.26
5Karolis Antonovičius8107415.8258.18
6Mindaugas Grigaitis913667.2458.76
7Auksė Lapinskienė7947617.1558.85
8Lukas Šlenderis937675.2561.75
9Robertas Janovskis55210137.363.7
10Kotryna Dapkutė57610135.365.7
11Deividas Tubelis6259831.2266.78
12Justas Tamulis8583.261.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43344433534343433363
1Arnas Lietuvninkas -11F332333335343223322-1152
2Martynas Lapinskas -1F542453345362333232-162
3Mindaugas Grigaitis +3F434445446252434332+366
4Lukas Šlenderis +4F434535434643345232+467
5Robertas Ciūnys +9F433555436353436343+972
6Karolis Antonovičius +11F632745346352536244+1174
7Auksė Lapinskienė +13F444555336444533365+1376
8Martynas Bernotas +22F743578339354654243+2285
8Justas Tamulis +22F544585438565534353+2285
10Deividas Tubelis +35F675566858474645345+3598
11Kotryna Dapkutė +38F664768459584756344+38101
11Robertas Janovskis +38F545587558566746555+38101

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-11-06 17:01:15. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?