Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
 Par:33344334334433354333472
MPO (avatud) (66) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Silver Lätt 254343243344222432434-567
2Märt Käärma 333343342343423454323-468
3Marko Narits 242443342344243544323-369
4Ville Piippo 433343343233333634433-270
5Markus Dvinjaninov 543344242234323454433-171
6Mark Duubas 243342364334323454444+274
7Anti Orgla 443353353343323544443+375
7Anre Vooremaa 353443342334333743434+375
9Jörgen Puis 242355253345323455434+476
9Marek Põder 232343343353273555335+476
9Harti Kappet 343443243345253555333+476
9Indrek Sarvin 254344352334252553534+476
13Ralf Rogov 243343443355263553424+577
13Krister Tammjärv 453343352334333456335+577
13Janar Viina 233343344245393454333+577
16Kristjan Jägel 453343443335324544336+678
16Karel Olle 273455353343323543344+678
16Rainer Velbri 243463243344323574345+678
19Timo Juursalu 342454354344433553434+779
19Martin Kõmmus 244366254344323554325+779
19Kullovic 243455253334422645436+779
19Marko Zlatin 442654352444323445434+779
19Jaanus Väljamäe J 243454442355333447343+779
19Tarmo Laiksoo 252554242345323654436+779
25Sander Veskla 952344362233323654434+880
25Indrek Rõbtšenko 342465344334233536535+880
25Rene Mengel 355344362334323664335+880
25Martti Ojamaa 336344263355343553424+880
25Alar Lepikult 344353343344323753545+880
30Rainer Kala 344445253443234644535+981
30Mario Karro 443443244333333675445+981
32Ott Mäeumbaed 253464353245343734435+1082
32Rasmus Sepp 243354353146344654436+1082
34Hristo Neiland 234444362355372565334+1183
34Taavi Oruväli 343454363344334644445+1183
34Märt Lindre 243654365354342553335+1183
34Taavi Kallas 433353353344253744546+1183
38Karl Kukk 642464353434323654445+1284
38Ivo Linder 355445353355333545533+1284
38Argo Kadastik 343653253353324854535+1284
38Meelis Teär 464575353444222444444+1284
42Rafig Adigazalov 543543452334343656634+1385
42Omar Pärgma 534354453243334756435+1385
42Andrei Vassiljev 553443354344554553533+1385
42Eivo Kisand 643454363444234585323+1385
46Ardo Sepp 554355343344333644555+1486
46Raido Seegel 643355374234352554436+1486
46Hardi Koduvere 353345352544352564447+1486
49Rait Konnov 542354353245363575445+1587
49Marko Saviauk 353464353454423663446+1587
51August Tammik 354354456354424564444+1688
51Paavo Reidla 362573443444333565545+1688
51Margus Mänd 355365362344243774345+1688
51Veikko Küttner 455354363354333745535+1688
55Margo Peters 4534103454454323653336+1789
56Janek Vallimäe 343455463454392544346+1890
56Teet Maar 343465573245443555445+1890
56Allan Maar 445365363334433757444+1890
56Raiko Niitav 573463364345434654443+1890
60Taavi Aavasalu 553464453444444744544+1991
60Janno Kaur 343564364365433554546+1991
62Andrus Lehismets 5436563533443431064336+2193
62Tarmo Trumm 743463465465344554434+2193
64Risto Kals 335553353353393666456+2294
65Kristo Vaikmaa 343474364345545764446+2395
66Riho Rogov 753456574366333864456+31103
FPO (naised) (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Kristin Tattar 443454363444333554445+1284
2Anni Eesmaa 363454473354433865434+1991
3Virge Andre 563576353354533756444+2496
4Eve Jänes 343555564456445764545+2799
5Kersti Miller 566354364455443865545+28100
6Maarja Roht 465684453355434766544+29101
7Kaja Rebane 654456564365374747445+32104
8Triinu Hurt 658554364457333766555+33105
MPM (sündinud 1975 - 1945) (10) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Viljar Rebane 245343353344323465346+779
2Markko Kivi 233343242343343778336+880
3Vahur Roht 342473443345333644344+1082
4Margus Mustonen 442644343344225564446+1183
4Raimo Kimmel 352343453345344555454+1183
6Jüri Jänes 343453343445334546446+1284
7Veikko Leemet 245454253444363644446+1486
8Jaanus Väljamäe S 442355343345336666445+1688
9Mihhail Zestjakov 573455464355333654546+2395
10Hillar Neiland 965555343444553984476+36108
MJ1 (sündinud 1996 - 2015) (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
1Antero Noor 253344353334233753335+476
2Mark Eemil Mustonen 543444343444323754543+1082
3Karmo Saviauk 343464344345354654443+1385
4Genner Šeiko 344454363344323665446+1486
4Karl Aaron Sikka 346364354346243734426+1486
6Karl Hans Bammer 456355353334433765444+1789
7Maico Rimmel 554486444456333774446+28100

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2015-06-20 15:00:13. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?