Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Luukas Syrjälä691800.14109.14
2Tuomas Kinnunen829896.1767.17
3Jouni Hauta-aho828884.1756.17
4Raimo Kallio822872.1650.16
5Jouko Sämpi758800.1442.14
6Markku Ranta-Ylitalo891932.1841.18
7Marko Mussu Hollanti872896.1724.17
8Werneri Pudas905920.1815.18
9Marko Uusipaikka800812.1512.15
10Hannu Rimpioja851860.169.16
11Jaakko Kolppanen795800.145.14
12Niko Uusipaikka832836.154.15
13Kristian Hakala904908.174.17
14Severi Myllymäki985980.19-4.81
15Petri Mäki-Korvela830824.15-5.85
16Timo Syrjälä771764.13-6.87
17Teemu Wirkkala991980.19-10.81
18Janne Mattila897884.17-12.83
19Lassi Lokasaari874860.16-13.84
20heikki lamu799776.13-22.87
21Olavi Paalanen931908.17-22.83
22Janne Tiilikainen895872.16-22.84
23Kimmo Lintilä858812.15-45.85
24Tero Hokkanen843752.13-90.87
25Leevi Linnala871716.12-154.88
26Riku Saari872.16872.16
27Valtteri Ruusila848.16848.16
27Toni Kuorikoski848.16848.16
29Riku Anttila836.15836.15
30Arto Ranta-Ylitalo824.15824.15

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333433333333344357
Avoin - rating yli 870 (9)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teemu Wirkkala -7F222323234333422433-750
1Severi Myllymäki -7F233323325232323342-750
3Markku Ranta-Ylitalo -3F343224334322432442-354
4Werneri Pudas -2F433334325333123343-255
5Kristian Hakala -1F332344323523233443-156
6Marko Mussu Hollanti 0F323335334333322552057
7Janne Mattila +1F323444336322332452+158
8Janne Tiilikainen +2F423324434433423443+259
9Lassi Lokasaari +3F313246334533334343+360
Juniorit alle 15v (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Olavi Paalanen -1F333233334423333443-156
2Niko Uusipaikka +5F334534333334333444+562
3Leevi Linnala +15F434434348633633443+1572
Harraste - rating alle 870 (18)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tuomas Kinnunen 0F333334324332343533057
2Jouni Hauta-aho +1F323424332632333543+158
3Raimo Kallio +2F343325334332343542+259
3Riku Saari +2F334245422323344443+259
5Hannu Rimpioja +3F233434432433333463+360
6Valtteri Ruusila +4F333335344323334543+461
6Toni Kuorikoski +4F333334323334424563+461
8Riku Anttila +5F334335443333333453+562
9Petri Mäki-Korvela +6F334434444433323453+663
9Arto Ranta-Ylitalo +6F334335433333442553+663
11Marko Uusipaikka +7F223336434434333563+764
11Kimmo Lintilä +7F333435435332332654+764
13Jouko Sämpi +8F334524336334343543+865
13Luukas Syrjälä +8F223535444524353452+865
13Jaakko Kolppanen +8F333335434443434453+865
16heikki lamu +10F344345436433333543+1067
17Timo Syrjälä +11F425335354433434463+1168
18Tero Hokkanen +12F424236435534443643+1269

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2023-06-21 20:00:02. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?