Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Tuomas Kinnunen844908.1764.17
2Jouni Hauta-aho835896.1761.17
3Arto Ranta-Ylitalo820848.1628.16
4Tommi Tervala870896.1726.17
5heikki lamu789800.1411.14
6Olavi Paalanen921932.1811.18
7Jarno Yli-Jylhä835836.151.15
8Niklas Hukari920920.180.18
9Niko Uusipaikka862860.16-1.84
10Joonas Siirilä864860.16-3.84
11Leevi Linnala865848.16-16.84
12Hannu Rimpioja853836.15-16.85
13Lassi Lokasaari890872.16-17.84
14Paavo Paananen909884.17-24.83
15Jouko Sämpi780752.13-27.87
16Juho Oravainen864836.15-27.85
16Manuel Tikka864836.15-27.85
18Marko Uusipaikka805764.13-40.87
19Raimo Kallio824776.13-47.87
20Janne Tiilikainen901848.16-52.84
21Markku Ranta-Ylitalo903848.16-54.84
22Kimmo Lintilä853788.14-64.86
23Niila Humalajoki727632.09-94.91
24Paulus Luokkala907788.14-118.86
25Johannes Guinard684452.04-231.96
26Valtteri Ruusila872.16872.16
27Riku Saari836.15836.15
28Jukka Hollanti788.14788.14

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333433333333344357
Avoin - rating yli 870 (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Paavo Paananen +1F234424334333343442+158
2Lassi Lokasaari +2F334345334422334333+259
3Janne Tiilikainen +4F433324325443323454+461
3Markku Ranta-Ylitalo +4F333324344323433842+461
Juniorit alle 15v (7)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Olavi Paalanen -3F233434323233333343-354
2Niklas Hukari -2F225324334233333442-255
3Niko Uusipaikka +3F444334323334422543+360
4Leevi Linnala +4F323225423333433664+461
5Manuel Tikka +5F334344435323334353+562
6Paulus Luokkala +9F332536344423435642+966
7Johannes Guinard +37F444436455447777883+3794
Harraste - rating alle 870 (17)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tuomas Kinnunen -1F223325334422333543-156
2Tommi Tervala 0F333434333322343443057
2Jouni Hauta-aho 0F224235336232334433057
4Valtteri Ruusila +2F333326332332533444+259
5Joonas Siirilä +3F344335343333332443+360
6Arto Ranta-Ylitalo +4F333334333333544542+461
7Riku Saari +5F323436423433433552+562
7Jarno Yli-Jylhä +5F333344333333423753+562
7Juho Oravainen +5F523324344433433543+562
7Hannu Rimpioja +5F233436333334334543+562
11heikki lamu +8F443335444343432552+865
12Kimmo Lintilä +9F344325433443434553+966
12Jukka Hollanti +9F323335444434533463+966
14Raimo Kallio +10F335535435433533442+1067
15Marko Uusipaikka +11F434325544333353653+1168
16Jouko Sämpi +12F454325443333633563+1269
17Niila Humalajoki +22F336536445933443653+2279

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2023-08-23 20:03:09. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?