Login
  • Comment: viikkokisakausi 2/2024

  1. Meilahti Since 19832. Stone free3. Poland Maar4. Nummela5. Alma T6. Sibbe keltainen8. Tali9. Munkka yhteislähtö10. Kierros11. Kierros12. Kierros / Finaali?Sum
1Joakim Lehikoinen 41555555525412324
2Antti Sukava 44575357575013331
3Juho Niva 4449546166528334
4Tomi Hämäläinen 42565754555668388
5Sakke Kaisanlahti 4761566264609359
6Tuomas Virtanen 48605959656064415
7Hans Halmari 4960576065689368
8Onni Krappe 48645573666316385
9Janne Sandelin 52656273665912389
10Oskari Karttunen 435660536154327
11Esa Huotari 555156615264339
12Iivari Halla 455559616454338
13Aki Ehanto 485660626261349
14Tero Lindroos 476261686658362
15Tuomo Saari 506466665763366
16Ari Toivonen 486670706474392
17Tero Puranen 5156575613233
18Aki Koskinen 4559565255267
19Vesa Mustalampi 4755576259280
20Jani Salmi 4855596466292
21Rasmus Särs 5959636358302
22Eero Maasalmi 4961606871309
23Tero Hämäläinen 4656102
24Tuomas Helle 4747
25Janne Teikari 49536263227
26Gareth Cairns 49635761230
27Andrew Gum 505950159
28Iikka Perkka 495556160
29Toni Terimo 6260122
30Santtu Reinikainen 6262
31Rony Hämäläinen 6060
32tomi näppä 5059592071DNF

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?