Login
  • Comment: Guld

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Jesper Moberg668.857.2-5.8
2Jim Allansson7315.357.7-5.3
3Ozren Catak634.258.8-4.2
4Peder Risvall7514.860.2-2.8
5Casper Andersson66561-2
6Mattias Jakobsson7210.661.4-1.6
7Adam Thorgren7715.461.6-1.4
7Tom Andersson631.461.6-1.4
9Jan Krantz61-1.562.5-0.5
10Brian Wernicke7714630
11Jocke Karlsson672.664.41.4
12Dan Bohlin693.865.22.2
13Erik Lovén726.265.82.8
14Anton Moss735.467.64.6
15Sebastian Töyrä808729

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44334334344334353363
MPO (12)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jan Krantz -2F343343443443343423-261
2Tom Andersson 0F442344332653353522063
3Jesper Moberg +3F443343234443363733+366
3Casper Andersson +3F553343342452345533+366
3Elias wede +31745233443535324634+363
6Jocke Karlsson +4F544235234544343543+467
7Mattias Jakobsson +9F4423342441144543623+972
8Jim Allansson +10F373454342464453633+1073
9Adam Thorgren +14F553455453653383523+1477
10Sebastian Töyrä +17F445663453743553733+1780
11William Sandberg +20F664353445765354634+2083
12Nils Junkka (Nisse) +30F786345654575364735+3093
MP40 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ozren Catak 0F552243342453343533063
2Anton Moss +10F4543433335533451033+1073
MP50 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Dan Bohlin +6F453343444563343533+669
2Erik Lovén +9F563443343553353733+972
3Brian Wernicke +14F4633433435534541134+1477
Onedisc (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Peder Risvall +12F563443444453344933+1275

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-27 21:37:38. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?