Login
  • Comment: Guld

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Therese Gustafsson11057.352.7-10.3
2Nils Junkka (Nisse)892861-2
3Brian Wernicke7812.865.22.2
4Mattias Jakobsson759.665.42.4
5Mikael Thorgren8114674
6Peder Risvall7911.867.24.2
6Sebastian Töyrä757.867.24.2
6Dan Bohlin702.867.24.2
9Anders Grundberg680.267.84.8

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44334334344334353363
MPO (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Anders Grundberg +5F453343342464443633+568
2Sebastian Töyrä +12F443354343863354733+1275
2Mattias Jakobsson +12F552475443564352623+1275
4Nils Junkka (Nisse) +26F754355573554564835+2689
MP40 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Riku Oivo +11F454353434553454724+1174
2Mikael Thorgren +18F663345344574444555+1881
MP50 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Dan Bohlin +7F353335332663363544+770
2Brian Wernicke +15F663345363763353633+1578
Recreational (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Therese Gustafsson +47F79556476410944731055+47110
Onedisc (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Peder Risvall +16F544553443654464733+1679

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-24 20:09:20. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?