Login
  • Comment: Guld

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Therese Gustafsson11054.855.2-7.8
2Sebastian Bator7215.356.7-6.3
3Mikael Thorgren7815.362.7-0.3
4Conny Furvall7813.864.21.2
5Tomas Lovén650.264.81.8
6Elias Wikström7711.465.62.6
7Dan Bohlin692.866.23.2
8Lars Laitila8820.767.34.3
9Adam Thorgren8213.468.65.6
10Ozren Catak752.872.29.2
11Anton Moss785.272.89.8

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44334334344334353363
MPO (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Sebastian Bator +9F453342464653453533+972
2Elias Wikström +14F454434493453353833+1477
3Conny Furvall +15F464454242644365933+1578
4Adam Thorgren +19F654445543663454833+1982
5Lars Laitila +25F653354367665474734+2588
MP40 (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tomas Lovén +2F443332342554254633+265
2Ozren Catak +12F453344244765363633+1275
3Mikael Thorgren +15F453343354764553833+1578
3Anton Moss +15F444463663544363643+1578
MP50 (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Dan Bohlin +6F553343242553346534+669
Recreational (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Therese Gustafsson +47F674555584998494855+47110

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-01 19:16:24. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?