Login

5/31/26 12:00|Itäpuolen urheilukeskus → 18 - Par 59|FINLAND, Pohjanmaa, Kristiinankaupunki

51. Kierros  5/31/26 12:00
↑↓
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Vapaaehtoinen HIO-pottiin osallistuminen 2€, HIO-potti 100€! Käteinen tai Mobilepay Krs HIO 2340YY! Tervetuloa!

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Elmeri Lähdes8485312.6740.33
2Teuvo Lehtinen7796218.4243.58
3Tomi Lähdes8165915.3343.67
4Valtteri Lehtinen8485712.6744.33
5Jan-Erik Niemi832591445
6Mikael Piitu905547.9246.08
7Johan Ådjers956503.6746.33
8Jani Ollikkala926556.1748.83
9Risto Peura929555.9249.08
10Elias Wahlroos6883.33-15.33

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33434343344333333359
Blue RAH <970 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Johan Ådjers -9F223342323333323432-950
2Mikael Piitu -5F324243423343333332-554
White RAD <935 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Risto Peura -4F233242423434333442-455
1Jani Ollikkala -4F234352422442334242-455
Green RAF <850 (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Elmeri Lähdes -6F223432333444332242-653
2Valtteri Lehtinen -2F224333524453423332-257
3Jan-Erik Niemi 0F343453433343323432059
3Tomi Lähdes 0F333353523333335342059
Purple RAG <800 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Teuvo Lehtinen +3F325343634433433333+362
2Elias Wahlroos+9F335365533443435252+968

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-05-31 13:34:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?