Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Pelataan kahdessa sarjassa, avoimessa ja höntsäsarjasssa. Palkinnot parhaista raaka- ja tasoitustuloksista.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Eemil Aalto918617.8253.18
2Miika Björkberg914658.256.8
3Sami Björkberg955624.2957.71
4Jarno Kangas8787111.6359.37
5Juha-Pekka Laakso8617313.2559.75
6Nooa Alaoja6879029.8460.16
7Matias Järvenpää928696.8662.14
8Tarja Björkberg7938419.7364.27
9Sami Mäkipörhölä996650.3864.62
10Milo Björkberg8438014.9765.03
11Jesse Ylimäki8767911.8267.18
12Iikka Tirroniemi8838111.1569.85
13Antton Kumpula982721.7270.28
14Jerry Rantala926827.0574.95
15Eelis Koivisto87313412.11121.89

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333334534354334363
Avoin (14)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Eemil Aalto -2F433333444343443243-261
2Sami Björkberg -1F363423336433543232-162
3Sami Mäkipörhölä +2F333343347432543362+265
3Miika Björkberg +2F243434248233563243+265
5Matias Järvenpää +6F543542434365553332+669
6Antton Kumpula +9F443454444443943342+972
7Juha-Pekka Laakso +10F553333338462753343+1073
8Jesse Ylimäki +16F543236477544643372+1679
9Milo Björkberg +17F454444456453763462+1780
10Iikka Tirroniemi +18F354633366265753464+1881
11Jerry Rantala +19F353542346465665564+1982
12Tarja Björkberg +21F444444636454844376+2184
13Nooa Alaoja +27F384533465963863383+2790
14Eelis Koivisto +71F787777789787987777+71134
Höntsäsarja (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jarno Kangas +8F353443464342943253+871

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-08 20:16:26. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?