Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Antti-Jussi Räsänen907973.1166.11
2Antti-Jussi Räsänen984-984
3Niko Salkkola801892.5991.59
4Ville Tenhunen9541029.4775.47
5Tuukka Lappi9891061.6872.68
6Samu Koskinen877948.9571.95
7Leimu Kontulainen821892.5971.59
8Iivo Pajarinen89195766
9Johannes Hautakorpi812876.4964.49
10Mikko Hallanoro865924.859.8
11Tarmo Karnaattu834892.5958.59
12Luca Falck797852.3355.33
13Osmo Partanen832884.5452.54
14Juho Puurunen843892.5949.59
15Ilkka Moilanen916965.0649.06
16Timo Penttinen894940.946.9
17Jani Mäntynen948989.2141.21
18Tero Koivikko856892.5936.59
19Antto Äyhynmäki864900.6436.64
20Niko Kärkkäinen964997.2633.26
21Juha Karkulehto852884.5432.54
22Pietari Kolehmainen885916.7531.75
23Jari Makkonen921948.9527.95
24Jonna Säkkinen915940.925.9
25Simo Hiltunen891916.7525.75
26Janne Koponen959981.1622.16
27Jami Kallinen871892.5921.59
28Jarkko Taavitsainen896916.7520.75
29Joonas Tikkanen9931013.3720.37
30Toni Tiitinen832852.3320.33
31Ari-Pekka Raudaskoski958973.1115.11
32Veeti Ahonen856868.4412.44
33Tom Lindroos94695711
34Santtu Voutilainen886892.596.59
35Niclas Nieminen983989.216.21
36Markus Hyttinen9519576
37Teemu Heikkinen10081013.375.37
38Marko Taavitsainen833836.233.23
39Aaro Päivinen978981.163.16
40Matias Puranen922924.82.8
41Juha Savinainen918916.75-1.25
42Jani Hallikainen936932.85-3.15
43Aapo Penttinen928924.8-3.2
44Lassi Kaitainen937932.85-4.15
45Jesse Sokura941932.85-8.15
46Konsta Muhonen921908.7-12.3
47Jere Hotti938924.8-13.2
48Henri Kolari908892.59-15.41
49Joona Hämäläinen975957-18
50Olli-Pekka Räsänen911892.59-18.41
51Topias Odinsson Hämäläinen992957-35
52Teemu Tiihonen926683.25-242.75
53Kai Kurkinen908.7908.7
54Joel Paananen900.64900.64
55Eemil Säily828.18828.18
56Elias Paananen771.82771.82

NoName+/-ThrPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPui+/-
 Par43344333333433333459
Metrix rating yli 900 (29)+/-ThrPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPui+/-Sum
1Tuukka Lappi -11F433332232233223323-1148
2Ville Tenhunen -7F632333333333222323-752
3Teemu Heikkinen -5F343333432224233325-554
3Joonas Tikkanen -5F433333223335232334-554
5Niko Kärkkäinen -3F632344232343324323-356
6Jani Mäntynen -2F433435224233433333-257
6Antti-Jussi Räsänen -2F433453232334323334-257
6Niclas Nieminen -2F533333223324443343-257
9Janne Koponen -1F544433224234332334-158
9Aaro Päivinen -1F423533224344332344-158
11Ari-Pekka Raudaskoski 0F534343323333345323059
12Ilkka Moilanen +1F534443235224342433+160
13Antti-Jussi Räsänen +2F434333233444433245+261
13Joona Hämäläinen +2F528543223234342324+261
13Topias Odinsson Hämäläinen +2F842333223334344334+261
13Tom Lindroos +2F643543233333433333+261
13Markus Hyttinen +2F533454334223434333+261
18Jari Makkonen +3F443444333334333335+362
19Lassi Kaitainen +5F734563333244432323+564
19Jesse Sokura +5F442353525344343334+564
19Jani Hallikainen +5F734533223235333346+564
22Aapo Penttinen +6F643662332334372323+665
22Jere Hotti +6F444474324333433325+665
22Matias Puranen +6F846344234324333423+665
25Juha Savinainen +7F734554333234433334+766
26Konsta Muhonen +8F843453333333454333+867
27Henri Kolari +10F745443833234233335+1069
27Olli-Pekka Räsänen +10F843443225436433443+1069
29Teemu Tiihonen +36F999433433326546499+3695
Metrix rating alle 900 (25)+/-ThrPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPui+/-Sum
1Iivo Pajarinen +2F534433333334335324+261
2Samu Koskinen +3F533533334244335333+362
3Timo Penttinen +4F643533433443433323+463
4Mikko Hallanoro +6F844443323335334423+665
5Jarkko Taavitsainen +7F634443223445434335+766
5Pietari Kolehmainen +7F533454333326343345+766
5Simo Hiltunen +7F633543334533533334+766
8Kai Kurkinen +8F853443223235344435+867
9Joel Paananen +9F554364233345533343+968
9Antto Äyhynmäki +9F633454333334445335+968
11Tarmo Karnaattu +10F533453344335444444+1069
11Juho Puurunen +10F535463335235442345+1069
11Santtu Voutilainen +10F543543335335335327+1069
11Niko Salkkola +10F435464332635523335+1069
11Leimu Kontulainen +10F533463334443544344+1069
11Tero Koivikko +10F634465343434343334+1069
11Jami Kallinen +10F737535333425353323+1069
18Osmo Partanen +11F663442323537432436+1170
18Juha Karkulehto +11F554554234434432436+1170
20Johannes Hautakorpi +12F554563335333354335+1271
21Veeti Ahonen +13F474434535224535426+1372
22Toni Tiitinen +15F563574233334363536+1574
23Marko Taavitsainen +17F565593334335343435+1776
24Eemil Säily +18F843495233354442437+1877
25Elias Paananen +25F736745534344556436+2584
Junioriluokka (1)+/-ThrPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPui+/-Sum
1Luca Falck +15F744453334334643446+1574
Naisten sarja (1)+/-ThrPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPuiPui+/-Sum
1Jonna Säkkinen +4F434453234335333434+463

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-02 20:34:45. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?