Login
  • Comment: Jeesus tää metrix on jokun insinöörin tekemä kakkuli

  1. Nukari2. Kivikko3. Meikku4. Ford AM LED6. Kierros7. Kierros8. Kierros9. Kierros10. Kierros11. Kierros12. Kierros13. KierrosSum
1Aleksi Hakala 61534852214
2Jere Saarinen 73635557248
3Joakim Lehikoinen 555842155
4Tero Puranen 635340156
5Jarkko Halme 605245157
6Aki Koskinen 635547165
7Tero Hämäläinen 645847169
8tomi näppä 685846172
9Niklas Winther-Jensen 614859168
10Sakke Kaisanlahti 686049177
11Jani Salmi 725948179
12Robi Meyer 634860171
13Aki Ehanto 696052181
13Janne Teikari 715951181
15Hans Halmari 676649182
15Janne Sandelin 676649182
15Juho Niva 685955182
18Tomi Hämäläinen 736546184
19Tuomas Virtanen 815848187
20Oskari Karttunen 6646112
21Toni Terimo 7044114
22Andrew Gum 6562127
23Gareth Cairns 7249121
24Ari Toivonen 6251113
25Niclas Talbi 7452126
26Esko Sepponen 6262
27Enzy Tamme 4949
28Tuomo Saari 5050

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?