Login
  • Comment: Jeesus tää metrix on jokun insinöörin tekemä kakkuli

  1. Nukari2. Kivikko3. Meikku4. Ford AM LED5. Puolari6. Kierros7. Kierros8. Kierros9. Kierros10. Kierros11. Kierros12. Kierros13. KierrosSum
1Tero Hämäläinen 6458475258279
2Tomi Hämäläinen 7365465654294
3Tero Puranen 63534052208
4Jarkko Halme 60524554211
5Aleksi Hakala 61534852214
5Joakim Lehikoinen 55584259214
7Aki Koskinen 63554753218
8Toni Terimo 70446055229
9tomi näppä 68584655227
10Sakke Kaisanlahti 68604951228
11Janne Teikari 71595155236
12Hans Halmari 67664956238
12Tuomas Virtanen 81584851238
14Janne Sandelin 67664957239
15Jani Salmi 72594861240
16Aki Ehanto 69605260241
17Juho Niva 68595562244
18Jere Saarinen 73635557248
19Andrew Gum 656252179
20Gareth Cairns 724954175
21Niklas Winther-Jensen 614859168
22Robi Meyer 634860171
23Ari Toivonen 625163176
24Niclas Talbi 745270196
25Oskari Karttunen 6646112
26Esko Sepponen 6255117
27Enzy Tamme 4949
28Tuomo Saari 5050
29Jermu Lakka 6262
30Esko Valtonen 0
30Mikko Kaartinen 0

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?